Cup
0
100%
Results
Final
26.0518:15
Galatasaray
Fenerbahce
1
0
FT
Semi-finals
05.0516:15
Fenerbahce
Konyaspor
2
0
FT
04.0517:45
Galatasaray
Rizespor
0
0
FT
20.0418:15
Konyaspor
Fenerbahce
0
3
FT
20.0415:45
Rizespor
Galatasaray
1
3
FT
Quarter-finals
03.0318:45
Konyaspor
Besiktas
1
0
FT
03.0316:15
Fenerbahce
Amed
3
1
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Istanbul Basaksehir | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:7 | +9 | D W W W D |
2
|
Amed | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:8 | +4 | D D W W D |
3
|
Bandırmaspor | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | D D L L W |
4
|
Şanlıurfaspor | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:13 | -12 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bursaspor | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18:7 | +11 | W W W W W |
2
|
Eskişehirspor | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | L W D L L |
3
|
Tepecikspor | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | W L D W L |
4
|
Boluspor | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:11 | -7 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sivas Belediyespor | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | W W W W L |
2
|
1461 Trabzon | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:4 | +11 | W L L D W |
3
|
Besiktas | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | L L W D W |
4
|
Kardemir Karabükspor | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:17 | -14 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bucaspor Kulübü | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | W W W W W |
2
|
Rizespor | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | W L W W D |
3
|
Mersin İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | L W L L D |
4
|
Aydınspor 1923 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Galatasaray | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | W D W W W |
2
|
Akhisarspor | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | W D W D L |
3
|
Karşıyaka | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | L L L L W |
4
|
Kastamonuspor | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | L W L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Trabzonspor | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | L W W W W |
2
|
Gaziantepspor Kulübü | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W W W D L |
3
|
Adanaspor | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | W L L L W |
4
|
Nazilli Belediyespor | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Konyaspor | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W W D W |
2
|
Kayserispor | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:4 | +7 | W L W W W |
3
|
İnegölspor | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | L W L D L |
4
|
Etimesgut Belediyespor | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:15 | -12 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fenerbahce | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | D W W W W |
2
|
Antalyaspor | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | D W D W L |
3
|
Tuzlaspor | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | W L D L W |
4
|
Giresunspor | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:14 | -12 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Istanbul Basaksehir | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | D W W |
2 (2) | Amed | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | D W D |
3 (3) | Bandırmaspor | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D L L |
4 (4) | Şanlıurfaspor | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bursaspor | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W W W |
2 (3) | Tepecikspor | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W W L |
3 (2) | Eskişehirspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L D W |
4 (4) | Boluspor | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L L W |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | 1461 Trabzon | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W D W |
2 (1) | Sivas Belediyespor | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W W L |
3 (3) | Besiktas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L W W |
4 (4) | Kardemir Karabükspor | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | W L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rizespor | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W W |
2 (1) | Bucaspor Kulübü | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W W |
3 (3) | Mersin İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W L D |
4 (4) | Aydınspor 1923 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 | L L W |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Galatasaray | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W W |
2 (4) | Kastamonuspor | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W L L |
3 (3) | Karşıyaka | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L W |
4 (2) | Akhisarspor | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D D L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trabzonspor | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W W |
2 (2) | Gaziantepspor Kulübü | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W D |
3 (3) | Adanaspor | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | L L W |
4 (4) | Nazilli Belediyespor | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L D L |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Konyaspor | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W W |
2 (2) | Kayserispor | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | L W W |
3 (3) | İnegölspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L D W |
4 (4) | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L L |
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fenerbahce | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W W W |
2 (2) | Antalyaspor | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W W |
3 (3) | Tuzlaspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W D L |
4 (4) | Giresunspor | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Istanbul Basaksehir | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W D |
2 (2) | Amed | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W W |
3 (3) | Bandırmaspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D L W |
4 (4) | Şanlıurfaspor | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bursaspor | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W W W |
2 (2) | Eskişehirspor | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | W L L |
3 (3) | Tepecikspor | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | L D L |
4 (4) | Boluspor | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | L L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sivas Belediyespor | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:11 | -4 | W W L |
2 (3) | Besiktas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L D W |
3 (2) | 1461 Trabzon | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:2 | +3 | L L W |
4 (4) | Kardemir Karabükspor | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:10 | -10 | L L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bucaspor Kulübü | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W W L |
2 (2) | Rizespor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | L W D |
3 (3) | Mersin İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | L L L |
4 (4) | Aydınspor 1923 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | L L L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Galatasaray | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W W |
2 (2) | Akhisarspor | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W W L |
3 (3) | Karşıyaka | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L L W |
4 (4) | Kastamonuspor | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L D L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trabzonspor | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L W W |
2 (2) | Gaziantepspor Kulübü | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L |
3 (3) | Adanaspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | W L D |
4 (4) | Nazilli Belediyespor | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | L L L |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Konyaspor | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D W |
2 (2) | Kayserispor | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W W L |
3 (3) | İnegölspor | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | W L L |
4 (4) | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | L L L |
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fenerbahce | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W W |
2 (2) | Antalyaspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W D L |
3 (3) | Tuzlaspor | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | -1 | L L W |
4 (4) | Giresunspor | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team