Kadinlar 2. Ligi
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 6 (Promotion Round)
15.0410:00
Fomget Gençlik
ALG Spor
1
1
FT
15.0408:00
Hakkarigücü
Alpler Gençlik Spor Kulübü
5
0
FT
Gameweek 5 (Promotion Round)
14.0411:00
Fomget Gençlik
Alpler Gençlik Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
Gameweek 5 (Promotion Round)
14.0409:00
ALG Spor
Hakkarigücü
1
1
FT
Gameweek 4 (Promotion Round)
12.0411:00
Hakkarigücü
Fomget Gençlik
0
1
FT
12.0409:00
Alpler Gençlik Spor Kulübü
ALG Spor
1
4
FT
Gameweek 3 (Promotion Round)
03.0408:00
ALG Spor
Fomget Gençlik
1
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fomget Gençlik | 39 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 57:7 | +50 | W W W W W |
2
|
Alpler Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 38:14 | +24 | W L D W W |
3
|
Osmaniye Kadınspor | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 38:22 | +16 | W W D W W |
4
|
Akdeniz Nurçelik | 24 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 38:23 | +15 | L W W L W |
5
|
Nusaybin Gençlik | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | L L L D L |
6
|
Gazikentspor | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | W L W D L |
7
|
Maraşgücü Spor Kulübü | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 18:61 | -43 | W L L L L |
8
|
Amasya Eğitim Spor Kulübü | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0:42 | -42 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fomget Gençlik | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 28:1 | +27 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Osmaniye Kadınspor | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 21:7 | +14 | W W W W D |
3 (2) | Alpler Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 26:11 | +15 | W D W W L |
4 (4) | Akdeniz Nurçelik | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | L L W W W |
5 (5) | Nusaybin Gençlik | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | L L D W L |
6 (7) | Maraşgücü Spor Kulübü | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11:25 | -14 | L L L L W |
7 (6) | Gazikentspor | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | L L L D W |
8 (8) | Amasya Eğitim Spor Kulübü | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0:21 | -21 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fomget Gençlik | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 29:6 | +23 | W W W L W |
2 (2) | Alpler Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | L W W W D |
3 (3) | Osmaniye Kadınspor | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:15 | +2 | W D W W W |
4 (4) | Akdeniz Nurçelik | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | W W W L L |
5 (5) | Nusaybin Gençlik | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | L L W L L |
6 (6) | Gazikentspor | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | W W D L L |
7 (7) | Maraşgücü Spor Kulübü | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:36 | -29 | W L L D L |
8 (8) | Amasya Eğitim Spor Kulübü | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0:21 | -21 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hakkarigücü | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 46:11 | +35 | W W W L W |
2
|
ALG Spor | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 42:16 | +26 | L W W W W |
3
|
Kocaeli Harb-İşspor | 22 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 29:20 | +9 | L L L L L |
4
|
Sivas Gazi Lisesi | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 21:33 | -12 | W W W L W |
5
|
Ovacık Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 17:10 | +7 | W W W W L |
6
|
Adana İdman Yurdu | 15 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 30:24 | +6 | W L L W W |
7
|
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 12 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 14:43 | -29 | L L L W L |
8
|
Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor Spor Kulübü | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0:42 | -42 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ALG Spor | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 29:7 | +22 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Hakkarigücü | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 26:4 | +22 | W W L W W |
3 (4) | Sivas Gazi Lisesi | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | W W W D W |
4 (3) | Kocaeli Harb-İşspor | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | L L W W W |
5 (6) | Adana İdman Yurdu | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | L W W L W |
6 (5) | Ovacık Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:5 | +4 | W W L D W |
7 (7) | Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | L W W L L |
8 (8) | Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor Spor Kulübü | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0:21 | -21 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hakkarigücü | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | ALG Spor | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | L W W D L |
3 (3) | Kocaeli Harb-İşspor | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | L L L W W |
4 (5) | Ovacık Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:5 | +3 | W W D W L |
5 (6) | Adana İdman Yurdu | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12:11 | +1 | W L W L L |
6 (4) | Sivas Gazi Lisesi | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8:24 | -16 | W L L L L |
7 (7) | Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:34 | -29 | L L L L L |
8 (8) | Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor Spor Kulübü | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0:21 | -21 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ALG Spor | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | D D W W L |
2
|
Hakkarigücü | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | W D L L W |
3
|
Fomget Gençlik | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | D W W L D |
4
|
Alpler Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | L L L W D |
Legends:
Promotion