Mahallî Ligi
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 16 (Stanbul)
27.04
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
27.04
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
0
3
FT
27.04
Alibeyköyspor
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
1
3
FT
Gameweek 15 (Stanbul)
13.04
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
13.04
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
0
5
FT
13.04
Alibeyköyspor
Eyüpspor
0
1
FT
Gameweek 14 (Stanbul)
30.03
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
1
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | D W D D D |
2
|
Eyüpspor | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | W W L D L |
3
|
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 | D D W W W |
4
|
Hasköy Spor Kulübü | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | W D D W W |
5
|
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | L L L W W |
6
|
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | W L L L D |
7
|
Alibeyköyspor | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:16 | -14 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Eyüpspor | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W W W D W |
2 (3) | Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | D D W W W |
3 (1) | Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | D D D W W |
4 (4) | Hasköy Spor Kulübü | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | W W W L L |
5 (6) | Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L D L D W |
6 (5) | Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | L L L W W |
7 (7) | Alibeyköyspor | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:12 | -11 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | D W W W D |
2 (3) | Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | W W L W L |
3 (4) | Hasköy Spor Kulübü | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W D D W L |
4 (2) | Eyüpspor | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | W W L D L |
5 (5) | Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | W L L L W |
6 (7) | Alibeyköyspor | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | D L D W L |
7 (6) | Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | W L L D L |