Regional Leagues 2. Lig
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 28 (İstanbul)
29.03
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
1
2
FT
29.03
Galata Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
1
2
FT
29.03
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
1
2
FT
28.03
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
7
0
FT
28.03
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
1
3
FT
28.03
Sarıyer
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
5
0
FT
Gameweek 27 (İstanbul)
22.03
Galata Spor Kulübü
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
22.03
Eyüpspor
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
2
1
FT
21.03
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
21.03
Sarıyer
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
4
1
FT
Gameweek 26 (İstanbul)
15.03
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
15.03
Galata Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
1
4
FT
14.03
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
5
0
FT
14.03
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
5
1
FT
Gameweek 25 (İstanbul)
08.03
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
08.03
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
3
1
FT
07.03
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
2
2
FT
07.03
Sarıyer
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
1
2
FT
Gameweek 24 (İstanbul)
01.03
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
01.03
Eyüpspor
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
4
1
FT
28.02
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Sarıyer
1
4
FT
28.02
Galata Spor Kulübü
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
Gameweek 23 (İstanbul)
22.02
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
22.02
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
21.02
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
21.02
Eyüpspor
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
4
0
FT
Gameweek 21 (Ankara)
15.02
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
0
FT
Gameweek 22 (İstanbul)
15.02
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
4
1
FT
15.02
Galata Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
0
0
FT
14.02
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
1
2
FT
14.02
Sarıyer
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
3
1
FT
Gameweek 20 (Ankara)
08.02
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
0
0
FT
08.02
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
Gameweek 21 (İstanbul)
08.02
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
3
2
FT
08.02
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Galata Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
Gameweek 20 (Ankara)
07.02
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1
2
FT
07.02
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
0
3
FT
Gameweek 21 (İstanbul)
07.02
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
1
3
FT
07.02
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
0
2
FT
Gameweek 19 (Ankara)
01.02
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
01.02
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
0
6
FT
Gameweek 20 (İstanbul)
01.02
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
0
5
FT
01.02
Sarıyer
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
Gameweek 19 (Ankara)
31.01
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
1
2
FT
31.01
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
Gameweek 20 (İstanbul)
31.01
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
2
2
FT
31.01
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
5
0
FT
Gameweek 18 (Ankara)
25.01
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
2
0
FT
25.01
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
3
FT
Gameweek 19 (İstanbul)
25.01
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Sarıyer
0
0
FT
25.01
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
1
1
FT
Gameweek 18 (Ankara)
24.01
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
24.01
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
0
3
FT
Gameweek 19 (İstanbul)
24.01
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
24.01
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Galata Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
Gameweek 17 (Ankara)
18.01
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
2
1
FT
18.01
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
0
2
FT
Gameweek 18 (İstanbul)
18.01
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Galata Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
18.01
Sarıyer
Eyüpspor
0
1
FT
Gameweek 17 (Ankara)
17.01
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
1
FT
Gameweek 18 (İstanbul)
17.01
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
0
0
FT
17.01
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
0
5
FT
Gameweek 16 (Ankara)
11.01
Hacettepe
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
3
2
FT
11.01
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
Gameweek 17 (İstanbul)
11.01
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
1
2
FT
11.01
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
Gameweek 16 (Ankara)
10.01
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
3
1
FT
10.01
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
0
4
FT
Gameweek 17 (İstanbul)
10.01
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
3
1
FT
10.01
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
2
3
FT
Gameweek 15 (Ankara)
04.01
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
0
2
FT
04.01
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
Gameweek 16 (İstanbul)
04.01
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
04.01
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
1
5
FT
Gameweek 15 (Ankara)
03.01
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
4
4
FT
03.01
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
0
3
FT
Gameweek 16 (İstanbul)
03.01
Sarıyer
Galata Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
03.01
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
0
5
FT
Gameweek 14 (Ankara)
28.12
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
5
1
FT
28.12
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
1
5
FT
Gameweek 15 (İstanbul)
28.12
Eyüpspor
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
2
2
FT
28.12
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Galata Spor Kulübü
1
4
FT
Gameweek 14 (Ankara)
27.12
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
0
1
FT
27.12
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
Gameweek 15 (İstanbul)
27.12
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
9
0
FT
27.12
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
2
2
FT
Gameweek 14 (İstanbul)
21.12
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
0
5
FT
Gameweek 13 (Ankara)
21.12
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
2
5
FT
21.12
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
Gameweek 14 (İstanbul)
21.12
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Sarıyer
1
1
FT
20.12
Galata Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
1
1
FT
20.12
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
Gameweek 13 (Ankara)
20.12
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
20.12
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
0
0
FT
Gameweek 12 (Ankara)
14.12
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
5
FT
Gameweek 13 (İstanbul)
14.12
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
4
0
FT
Gameweek 12 (Ankara)
14.12
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
Gameweek 13 (İstanbul)
14.12
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Taksim Spor Kulübü
2
2
FT
Gameweek 12 (Ankara)
13.12
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
0
2
FT
13.12
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
0
2
FT