Regional Leagues 2. Lig
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 30 (İstanbul)
27.04
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
3
5
FT
27.04
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Sarıyer
1
1
FT
27.04
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Galata Spor Kulübü
1
2
FT
26.04
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Fatih Karagümrük
2
4
FT
26.04
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
3
4
FT
26.04
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
1
3
FT
Gameweek 29 (İstanbul)
22.04
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
2
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fatih Karagümrük | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 63:17 | +46 | W W L W W |
2
|
Feriköy Spor Kulübü | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 46:21 | +25 | L L W W D |
3
|
Sarıyer | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 48:26 | +22 | D W W W D |
4
|
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 40:31 | +9 | W W W D D |
5
|
Galata Spor Kulübü | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 27:19 | +8 | W W D W D |
6
|
Eyüpspor | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 24:20 | +4 | W L L L D |
7
|
Taksim Spor Kulübü | 31 | 22 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 34:30 | +4 | D L W W D |
8
|
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 31:29 | +2 | L L L L W |
9
|
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 26:39 | -13 | L W W D D |
10
|
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü | 18 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 21:40 | -19 | W W D L L |
11
|
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü | 14 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 17:59 | -42 | L L L L D |
12
|
Hasköy Spor Kulübü | 6 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 16:62 | -46 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fatih Karagümrük | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28:9 | +19 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | W L W W L |
3 (2) | Feriköy Spor Kulübü | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 26:11 | +15 | L L W D W |
4 (3) | Sarıyer | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 33:18 | +15 | D L L W W |
5 (6) | Eyüpspor | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | W L D W W |
6 (5) | Galata Spor Kulübü | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | D D L W W |
7 (8) | Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | L L L D W |
8 (9) | Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | L W W D D |
9 (7) | Taksim Spor Kulübü | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | D L W D D |
10 (10) | Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | D L L L L |
11 (11) | Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7:30 | -23 | L L L L D |
12 (12) | Hasköy Spor Kulübü | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5:35 | -30 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fatih Karagümrük | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 35:8 | +27 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | Feriköy Spor Kulübü | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | W W D W W |
3 (7) | Taksim Spor Kulübü | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18:15 | +3 | W W W L W |
4 (3) | Sarıyer | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | D W W W D |
5 (5) | Galata Spor Kulübü | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | W W D W D |
6 (4) | Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | W W D D D |
7 (8) | Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:12 | +3 | L W W L L |
8 (6) | Eyüpspor | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | W L L L D |
9 (11) | Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10:29 | -19 | D L L W W |
10 (9) | Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | W D L L L |
11 (10) | Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | W W D L L |
12 (12) | Hasköy Spor Kulübü | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11:27 | -16 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | W W W W W |
2
|
Altındağ Spor Kulübü | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | W W D L W |
3
|
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | W W D D W |
4
|
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15:10 | +5 | L L W L W |
5
|
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | W L D W L |
6
|
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | L D L W W |
7
|
Hacettepe | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | L W L L W |
8
|
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | L L L D L |
9
|
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Champion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Altındağ Spor Kulübü | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | W W D L W |
2 (3) | Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | W W D D W |
3 (1) | Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W W W |
4 (5) | Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | W L W L W |
5 (7) | Hacettepe | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | W L L W L |
6 (4) | Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
7 (8) | Toprakofis Spor Kulübü | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
8 (6) | Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L L D |
9 (9) | Yenişehir Spor Kulübü | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | W W W L |
2 (4) | Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | L L W L W |
3 (6) | Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | L D W W L |
4 (9) | Yenişehir Spor Kulübü | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | L W L L L |
5 (3) | Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
6 (5) | Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D D L |
7 (8) | Toprakofis Spor Kulübü | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | L L D L L |
8 (2) | Altındağ Spor Kulübü | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (7) | Hacettepe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |