Regional Leagues
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 19 (İstanbul)
15.0213:00
Vefa
Besiktas
1
2
FT
15.0211:00
Kasımpaşa
İstanbulspor
0
4
FT
14.0213:00
Alibeyköyspor
Fenerbahce
1
4
FT
14.0211:00
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Beykoz
1
2
FT
11.0213:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Galatasaray
0
4
FT
Gameweek 18 (İstanbul)
08.0212:45
Galatasaray
Alibeyköyspor
6
0
FT
İzmir
08.02
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
Altay
4
1
FT
08.02
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
Gameweek 18 (İstanbul)
08.0210:45
Kasımpaşa
Beykoz
0
1
FT
07.0212:45
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Fenerbahce
0
1
FT
07.0210:45
Vefa
İstanbulspor
1
0
FT
04.0212:30
Besiktas
Fatih Karagümrük
0
1
FT
Gameweek 17 (İstanbul)
01.0212:30
Besiktas
İstanbulspor
2
2
FT
İzmir
01.02
Yün Pamuk Mensucat Futbol Kulübü
Altınordu
0
4
FT
01.02
İzmirspor
Altay
1
0
FT
Gameweek 17 (İstanbul)
01.0210:30
Beykoz
Alibeyköyspor
1
1
FT
31.0112:30
Kasımpaşa
Galatasaray
2
4
FT
31.0110:30
Vefa
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
2
3
FT
28.0112:30
Fenerbahce
Fatih Karagümrük
4
1
FT
Gameweek 16 (İstanbul)
25.0112:30
Besiktas
Fenerbahce
0
0
FT
İzmir
25.01
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
Karşıyaka
1
1
FT
25.01
Göztepe
Altınordu
1
0
FT
Gameweek 16 (İstanbul)
25.0110:30
Alibeyköyspor
İstanbulspor
0
0
FT
24.0112:30
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Galatasaray
0
2
FT
İzmir
24.01
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
Yün Pamuk Mensucat Futbol Kulübü
1
1
FT
24.01
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
Altay
1
4
FT
Gameweek 16 (İstanbul)
24.0110:30
Kasımpaşa
Fatih Karagümrük
1
0
FT
İzmir
22.01
İzmirspor
Egespor Spor Kulübü
7
0
FT
Gameweek 16 (İstanbul)
21.0112:30
Beykoz
Vefa
2
2
FT
Gameweek 15 (İstanbul)
18.0112:30
Fenerbahce
Galatasaray
0
0
FT
İzmir
18.01
İzmirspor
Göztepe
0
1
FT
18.01
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
Karşıyaka
1
2
FT
Gameweek 15 (İstanbul)
18.0110:30
Vefa
Kasımpaşa
2
2
FT
17.0112:30
Besiktas
Beykoz
4
2
FT
17.0110:30
Fatih Karagümrük
Alibeyköyspor
1
0
FT
İzmir
15.01
Egespor Spor Kulübü
Altay
0
6
FT
Gameweek 15 (İstanbul)
14.0112:30
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
İstanbulspor
1
2
FT
İzmir
11.01
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
İzmirspor
0
0
FT
11.01
Göztepe
Altay
0
1
FT
Gameweek 16 (Ankara)
11.01
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Güneş Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
11.01
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Ankara Demirspor
1
1
FT
Gameweek 14 (İstanbul)
11.0112:00
Besiktas
Galatasaray
1
2
FT
11.0110:00
Alibeyköyspor
Vefa
1
1
FT
İzmir
10.01
Yün Pamuk Mensucat Futbol Kulübü
Karşıyaka
0
3
FT
10.01
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
Altınordu
1
3
FT
Gameweek 16 (Ankara)
10.01
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Gençlerbirliği
0
0
FT
10.01
Otoyıldırım Spor Kulübü
Ankaragücü
1
3
FT
Gameweek 14 (İstanbul)
10.0112:00
Kasımpaşa
Fenerbahce
0
4
FT
10.0110:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
6
2
FT
İzmir
07.01
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
Egespor Spor Kulübü
7
0
FT
Gameweek 14 (İstanbul)
07.0112:00
İstanbulspor
Beykoz
1
1
FT
İzmir
04.01
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
İzmirspor
0
2
FT
Gameweek 15 (Ankara)
04.01
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Otoyıldırım Spor Kulübü
1
3
FT
04.01
Gençlerbirliği
Ankara Demirspor
0
1
FT
Gameweek 13 (İstanbul)
04.0112:00
Beykoz
Fenerbahce
0
3
FT
04.0110:00
Alibeyköyspor
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
2
1
FT
İzmir
03.01
Yün Pamuk Mensucat Futbol Kulübü
Göztepe
0
0
FT
03.01
Karşıyaka
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
Gameweek 15 (Ankara)
03.01
Güneş Spor Kulübü
Ankaragücü
1
1
FT
03.01
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Ankara Keçiörengücü
0
1
FT
Gameweek 13 (İstanbul)
03.0112:00
Besiktas
Kasımpaşa
4
0
FT
03.0110:00
İstanbulspor
Fatih Karagümrük
0
3
FT
İzmir
31.12
Egespor Spor Kulübü
Altınordu
0
3
FT
Gameweek 13 (İstanbul)
31.1212:00
Vefa
Galatasaray
1
4
FT
31.1210:00
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Besiktas
0
1
FT
İzmir
28.12
Karşıyaka
Göztepe
0
0
FT
28.12
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
Altınordu
1
2
FT
Gameweek 14 (Ankara)
28.12
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Gençlerbirliği
1
1
FT
28.12
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Ankaragücü
2
2
FT
Gameweek 12 (İstanbul)
28.1212:00
İstanbulspor
Fenerbahce
0
1
FT
28.1210:00
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Kasımpaşa
0
1
FT
İzmir
27.12
Yün Pamuk Mensucat Futbol Kulübü
Altay
1
6
FT
27.12
İzmirspor
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
2
2
FT
Gameweek 14 (Ankara)
27.12
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Ankara Demirspor
1
5
FT
27.12
Otoyıldırım Spor Kulübü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
0
0
FT
Gameweek 12 (İstanbul)
27.1212:00
Galatasaray
Beykoz
6
0
FT
27.1210:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Vefa
0
2
FT
İzmir
24.12
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
Egespor Spor Kulübü
5
1
FT
Gameweek 12 (İstanbul)
24.1212:00
Alibeyköyspor
Besiktas
1
0
FT
İzmir
21.12
İzmirspor
Altınordu
1
0
FT
21.12
Karşıyaka
Altay
1
0
FT
Gameweek 13 (Ankara)
21.12
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Ankara Demirspor
1
2
FT
21.12
Gençlerbirliği
Ankaragücü
2
1
FT
Gameweek 11 (İstanbul)
21.1212:00
Vefa
Fenerbahce
1
3
FT
21.1210:15
Galatasaray
İstanbulspor
2
1
FT
20.1212:15
Beykoz
Fatih Karagümrük
5
0
FT
İzmir
20.12
Göztepe
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
20.12
Egespor Spor Kulübü
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
0
2
FT
Gameweek 13 (Ankara)
20.12
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
20.12
Otoyıldırım Spor Kulübü
Ankara Keçiörengücü
0
1
FT
Gameweek 11 (İstanbul)
20.1210:30
Kasımpaşa
Alibeyköyspor
1
2
FT
İzmir
17.12
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
Yün Pamuk Mensucat Futbol Kulübü
1
0
FT
14.12
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
Altay
0
0
FT
14.12
Yün Pamuk Mensucat Futbol Kulübü
İzmirspor
1
1
FT
13.12
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
Altınordu
3
3
FT
13.12
Göztepe
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
2
1
FT
10.12
Karşıyaka
Egespor Spor Kulübü
8
0
FT
07.12
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
2
1
FT
07.12
Karşıyaka
Altınordu
2
1
FT
06.12
Göztepe
Egespor Spor Kulübü
5
0
FT