Ukraine Druha Liga

100%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 30 (Group B)
Gameweek 30 (Group A)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Karpaty Lviv 48 18 16 0 2 46:7 +39 W W W W W
2
No team logo Livyi Bereh 46 19 15 1 3 47:14 +33 W D W L L
3
No team logo LNZ Cherkasy 41 17 13 2 2 36:9 +27 W W D W W
4
No team logo Dinaz Vyshhorod 40 19 13 1 5 33:18 +15 L L W W W
5
No team logo Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 37 19 12 1 6 29:19 +10 W L D W W
6
No team logo Munkács 29 19 8 5 6 26:24 +2 L D D D W
7
No team logo Nyva Vinnytsya 25 17 7 4 6 29:20 +9 D W W L L
8
No team logo Karpaty Halych 25 18 7 4 7 23:23 0 W D W D L
9
Bukovyna 23 18 6 5 7 20:20 0 W L D W W
10
No team logo Chernihiv 20 18 5 5 8 17:24 -7 W L W L D
11
No team logo MSK Dnipro Cherkasy 17 18 5 2 11 24:32 -8 L W L L W
12
Chayka 15 19 3 6 10 16:40 -24 L D L L L
13
No team logo Rubikon 14 19 4 2 13 15:38 -23 L W L L L
14
No team logo AFSK Kyiv 8 19 1 5 13 8:38 -30 L L L L L
15
No team logo Lyubomyr Stavyshche 4 19 1 1 17 8:51 -43 L W L L D
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Livyi Bereh 30 10 10 0 0 24:4 +20 W W W W W
2 (1) Karpaty Lviv 27 9 9 0 0 26:2 +24 W W W W W
3 (5) No team logo Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 24 10 8 0 2 17:5 +12 W W W L W
4 (3) No team logo LNZ Cherkasy 22 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 W D W W L
5 (4) No team logo Dinaz Vyshhorod 19 9 6 1 2 19:7 +12 L W W L W
6 (8) No team logo Karpaty Halych 18 10 5 3 2 12:6 +6 W D D L W
7 (7) No team logo Nyva Vinnytsya 16 9 5 1 3 20:10 +10 W L L D L
8 (9) Bukovyna 16 9 5 1 3 14:8 +6 W W W L W
9 (6) No team logo Munkács 16 10 4 4 2 15:12 +3 D D L W W
10 (10) No team logo Chernihiv 13 9 3 4 2 10:10 0 W L D W D
11 (13) No team logo Rubikon 12 10 4 0 6 10:14 -4 W L L L L
12 (12) Chayka 11 11 2 5 4 11:21 -10 D L L D D
13 (11) No team logo MSK Dnipro Cherkasy 7 8 2 1 5 9:15 -6 W L L L L
14 (14) No team logo AFSK Kyiv 4 7 1 1 5 4:15 -11 L L L L L
15 (15) No team logo Lyubomyr Stavyshche 3 8 1 0 7 5:29 -24 W L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Karpaty Lviv 21 9 7 0 2 20:5 +15 W W W W W
2 (4) No team logo Dinaz Vyshhorod 21 10 7 0 3 14:11 +3 L W W W W
3 (3) No team logo LNZ Cherkasy 19 8 6 1 1 17:5 +12 W W W D W
4 (2) No team logo Livyi Bereh 16 9 5 1 3 23:10 +13 D L L W W
5 (6) No team logo Munkács 13 9 4 1 4 11:12 -1 L D W L W
6 (5) No team logo Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 13 9 4 1 4 12:14 -2 L D W W L
7 (11) No team logo MSK Dnipro Cherkasy 10 10 3 1 6 15:17 -2 L L W W L
8 (7) No team logo Nyva Vinnytsya 9 8 2 3 3 9:10 -1 D W L D L
9 (8) No team logo Karpaty Halych 7 8 2 1 5 11:17 -6 W L L L L
10 (9) Bukovyna 7 9 1 4 4 6:12 -6 L D L D W
11 (10) No team logo Chernihiv 7 9 2 1 6 7:14 -7 W L W L D
12 (12) Chayka 4 8 1 1 6 5:19 -14 L L L D L
13 (14) No team logo AFSK Kyiv 4 12 0 4 8 4:23 -19 L D L L L
14 (13) No team logo Rubikon 2 9 0 2 7 5:24 -19 L L L D D
15 (15) No team logo Lyubomyr Stavyshche 1 11 0 1 10 3:22 -19 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Metalurh Zaporizhya 45 19 13 6 0 34:7 +27 W D W D D
2
No team logo Skoruk Tomakivka 41 20 12 5 3 33:14 +19 W L W D D
3
No team logo Peremoga 39 20 12 3 5 34:14 +20 W W W L D
4
Balkany Zorya 39 20 10 9 1 34:14 +20 D W D D W
5
Tavriya 33 19 9 6 4 31:19 +12 W D W W W
6
No team logo Trostianets 31 19 9 4 6 34:29 +5 L W W W W
7
No team logo SK Poltava 31 20 9 4 7 29:27 +2 W W L W W
8
Mykolaiv 30 17 8 6 3 35:24 +11 D L D L D
9
No team logo Vovchansk 27 20 7 6 7 27:25 +2 W D L L D
10
No team logo Viktoriya Mykolaivka 27 19 8 3 8 22:23 -1 L W W L W
11
No team logo Yarud Mariupol' 24 20 6 6 8 36:29 +7 L L L W W
12
Nikopol 20 20 5 5 10 22:42 -20 L L L L L
13
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 17 20 5 2 13 20:40 -20 L W L L W
14
Real Pharm 14 20 4 2 14 22:49 -27 D W W D L
15
Krystal 9 20 2 3 15 19:36 -17 L L W L L
16
Sumy 5 19 1 2 16 16:56 -40 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Metalurh Zaporizhya 24 10 7 3 0 17:4 +13 W D D D W
2 (2) No team logo Skoruk Tomakivka 23 10 7 2 1 24:9 +15 W W D W W
3 (6) No team logo Trostianets 22 10 7 1 2 19:11 +8 W W W D W
4 (4) Balkany Zorya 19 10 5 4 1 19:5 +14 W D W D W
5 (3) No team logo Peremoga 19 10 6 1 3 19:6 +13 W W W W L
6 (5) Tavriya 18 9 5 3 1 15:9 +6 W W W D D
7 (8) Mykolaiv 15 9 4 3 2 16:9 +7 D L W W W
8 (7) No team logo SK Poltava 15 10 4 3 3 18:12 +6 W W L W D
9 (9) No team logo Vovchansk 15 10 4 3 3 18:13 +5 D L W L W
10 (10) No team logo Viktoriya Mykolaivka 15 10 5 0 5 12:13 -1 L W L W W
11 (11) No team logo Yarud Mariupol' 14 10 4 2 4 23:16 +7 L W W L W
12 (12) Nikopol 11 10 2 5 3 11:17 -6 L L L D W
13 (14) Real Pharm 10 10 3 1 6 15:20 -5 D W L W L
14 (13) Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 8 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 W L L L L
15 (15) Krystal 6 10 1 3 6 11:13 -2 L L D L L
16 (16) Sumy 3 8 1 0 7 8:19 -11 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Metalurh Zaporizhya 21 9 6 3 0 17:3 +14 W W W W W
2 (3) No team logo Peremoga 20 10 6 2 2 15:8 +7 W L D W D
3 (4) Balkany Zorya 20 10 5 5 0 15:9 +6 D D W W D
4 (2) No team logo Skoruk Tomakivka 18 10 5 3 2 9:5 +4 L D W W L
5 (7) No team logo SK Poltava 16 10 5 1 4 11:15 -4 W L W L W
6 (5) Tavriya 15 10 4 3 3 16:10 +6 D W W W L
7 (8) Mykolaiv 15 8 4 3 1 19:15 +4 L D D W D
8 (10) No team logo Viktoriya Mykolaivka 12 9 3 3 3 10:10 0 W L L D W
9 (9) No team logo Vovchansk 12 10 3 3 4 9:12 -3 W L D D L
10 (11) No team logo Yarud Mariupol' 10 10 2 4 4 13:13 0 L L W L D
11 (6) No team logo Trostianets 9 9 2 3 4 15:18 -3 L W D L W
12 (13) Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 9 10 3 0 7 10:23 -13 L L W L L
13 (12) Nikopol 9 10 3 0 7 11:25 -14 L L L L W
14 (14) Real Pharm 4 10 1 1 8 7:29 -22 W D L L L
15 (15) Krystal 3 10 1 0 9 8:23 -15 L W L L L
16 (16) Sumy 2 11 0 2 9 8:37 -29 L L L L L

Top scorers

Druha Liga 2021/2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Ukraine Druha Liga 2021/2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.