Ukraine Druha Liga

45%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 14 (Group A)
Gameweek 14 (Group B)
Gameweek 14 (Group A)
Gameweek 14 (Group B)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 15 (Group B)
Gameweek 15 (Group A)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Livyi Bereh 33 12 11 0 1 38:8 +30 W W W L W
2
Karpaty 33 13 11 0 2 30:6 +24 W W W W W
3
No team logo Dinaz Vyshhorod 31 14 10 1 3 25:12 +13 W W W L L
4
No team logo LNZ Cherkasy 28 12 9 1 2 26:7 +19 W W L D W
5
No team logo FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 24 13 8 0 5 15:13 +2 W L L W W
6
No team logo Munkács 20 12 6 2 4 19:19 0 L W W D W
7
No team logo Nyva Vinnytsya 18 12 5 3 4 21:12 +9 L D D L L
8
No team logo FK Karpaty Halych 17 13 5 2 6 15:22 -7 L W L L D
9
Bukovyna 13 13 3 4 6 13:15 -2 L L D W W
10
No team logo FK Chernihiv 12 12 3 3 6 10:17 -7 W W L D D
11
No team logo MSK Dnipro Cherkasy 11 13 3 2 8 18:24 -6 W L L W L
12
Chayka 10 12 2 4 6 11:25 -14 L L D W D
13
No team logo FK Rubikon Kyiv 10 13 3 1 9 9:23 -14 L L L D W
14
No team logo AFSK Kyiv 6 10 1 3 6 6:20 -14 D W L L L
15
No team logo Lyubomyr Stavyshche 0 12 0 0 12 5:38 -33 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Livyi Bereh 21 7 7 0 0 19:3 +16 W W W W W
2 (2) Karpaty 18 6 6 0 0 18:1 +17 W W W W W
3 (5) No team logo FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 18 8 6 0 2 9:4 +5 W L W W W
4 (3) No team logo Dinaz Vyshhorod 16 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 W L W W W
5 (4) No team logo LNZ Cherkasy 15 6 5 0 1 13:2 +11 W L W W W
6 (7) No team logo Nyva Vinnytsya 13 6 4 1 1 15:4 +11 D L W W W
7 (8) No team logo FK Karpaty Halych 13 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 W D L W W
8 (6) No team logo Munkács 11 7 3 2 2 11:10 +1 L W D W L
9 (13) No team logo FK Rubikon Kyiv 9 8 3 0 5 7:9 -2 L L L W L
10 (10) No team logo FK Chernihiv 8 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 W D D L W
11 (9) Bukovyna 7 6 2 1 3 8:7 +1 L W L D W
12 (12) Chayka 7 8 1 4 3 8:16 -8 L D D L L
13 (11) No team logo MSK Dnipro Cherkasy 4 6 1 1 4 7:13 -6 L L L W L
14 (14) No team logo AFSK Kyiv 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
15 (15) No team logo Lyubomyr Stavyshche 0 6 0 0 6 3:27 -24 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Karpaty 15 7 5 0 2 12:5 +7 W W W W L
2 (3) No team logo Dinaz Vyshhorod 15 7 5 0 2 10:8 +2 W W L W W
3 (4) No team logo LNZ Cherkasy 13 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 W D W W W
4 (1) No team logo Livyi Bereh 12 5 4 0 1 19:5 +14 W L W W W
5 (6) No team logo Munkács 9 5 3 0 2 8:9 -1 W W L L W
6 (11) No team logo MSK Dnipro Cherkasy 7 7 2 1 4 11:11 0 W L W L L
7 (5) No team logo FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 6 5 2 0 3 6:9 -3 L W W L L
8 (9) Bukovyna 6 7 1 3 3 5:8 -3 L D W D L
9 (7) No team logo Nyva Vinnytsya 5 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 L D L W D
10 (10) No team logo FK Chernihiv 4 7 1 1 5 4:12 -8 W L D L L
11 (8) No team logo FK Karpaty Halych 4 7 1 1 5 6:17 -11 L L L L L
12 (12) Chayka 3 4 1 0 3 3:9 -6 L W L L
13 (14) No team logo AFSK Kyiv 3 9 0 3 6 4:19 -15 D L L L D
14 (13) No team logo FK Rubikon Kyiv 1 5 0 1 4 2:14 -12 D L L L L
15 (15) No team logo Lyubomyr Stavyshche 0 6 0 0 6 2:11 -9 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Metalurh Zaporizhya 36 14 11 3 0 24:4 +20 W W W W W
2
No team logo Skoruk Tomakivka 30 14 9 3 2 26:10 +16 W W W L W
3
Balkany Zorya 29 14 8 5 1 23:11 +12 W W W W D
4
Mykolaiv 28 14 8 4 2 30:17 +13 L D W W W
5
No team logo FK Peremoga Dnipro 26 14 8 2 4 22:8 +14 W D W L L
6
No team logo FK Vovchansk 21 14 6 3 5 21:16 +5 W L L W W
7
Nikopol 20 14 5 5 4 20:25 -5 L D W W L
8
No team logo SK Poltava 19 14 5 4 5 18:21 -3 L W W L D
9
No team logo FK Yarud Mariupol' 18 14 4 6 4 29:20 +9 W D L L W
10
No team logo FK Viktoriya Mykolaivka 18 14 5 3 6 16:19 -3 L W L D W
11
Tavriya 17 13 4 5 4 20:17 +3 W D D L W
12
No team logo Trostianets 16 13 4 4 5 16:17 -1 D D L W L
13
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 11 14 3 2 9 13:29 -16 L L L L L
14
Krystal 6 14 1 3 10 14:23 -9 D L L L L
15
FK Sumy 5 12 1 2 9 10:35 -25 L L L L L
16
Real Pharm 3 14 1 0 13 15:45 -30 L L L W L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Metalurh Zaporizhya 18 6 6 0 0 13:1 +12 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Skoruk Tomakivka 16 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 W W W W W
3 (6) No team logo FK Vovchansk 14 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 W L W D L
4 (4) Mykolaiv 14 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 L W W W L
5 (5) No team logo FK Peremoga Dnipro 13 8 4 1 3 13:4 +9 W W L W L
6 (9) No team logo FK Yarud Mariupol' 11 8 3 2 3 20:13 +7 W L W D W
7 (3) Balkany Zorya 11 6 3 2 1 9:3 +6 W W L D W
8 (7) Nikopol 11 7 2 5 0 11:9 +2 D W D D W
9 (12) No team logo Trostianets 10 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 D W L W L
10 (11) Tavriya 9 6 2 3 1 9:7 +2 D D L D W
11 (8) No team logo SK Poltava 9 8 2 3 3 12:11 +1 L W D D L
12 (10) No team logo FK Viktoriya Mykolaivka 9 6 3 0 3 8:9 -1 W W L L L
13 (14) Krystal 6 8 1 3 4 11:9 +2 D L L L L
14 (13) Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 5 8 1 2 5 7:14 -7 L L L D D
15 (15) FK Sumy 3 4 1 0 3 6:8 -2 L L W L
16 (16) Real Pharm 3 6 1 0 5 10:17 -7 L W L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Metalurh Zaporizhya 18 8 5 3 0 11:3 +8 W W W W W
2 (3) Balkany Zorya 18 8 5 3 0 14:8 +6 W W D W D
3 (4) Mykolaiv 14 6 4 2 0 15:9 +6 D W D W W
4 (2) No team logo Skoruk Tomakivka 14 7 4 2 1 8:4 +4 W L D W W
5 (5) No team logo FK Peremoga Dnipro 13 6 4 1 1 9:4 +5 D L W W W
6 (8) No team logo SK Poltava 10 6 3 1 2 6:10 -4 W L D W L
7 (10) No team logo FK Viktoriya Mykolaivka 9 8 2 3 3 8:10 -2 L L D W D
8 (7) Nikopol 9 7 3 0 4 9:16 -7 L W L L W
9 (11) Tavriya 8 7 2 2 3 11:10 +1 W L W L L
10 (9) No team logo FK Yarud Mariupol' 7 6 1 4 1 9:7 +2 D L D D D
11 (6) No team logo FK Vovchansk 7 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 L W D W L
12 (12) No team logo Trostianets 6 7 1 3 3 9:11 -2 D L W L L
13 (13) Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 6 6 2 0 4 6:15 -9 L L W W L
14 (15) FK Sumy 2 8 0 2 6 4:27 -23 L L L L D
15 (14) Krystal 0 6 0 0 6 3:14 -11 L L L L L
16 (16) Real Pharm 0 8 0 0 8 5:28 -23 L L L L L

Top scorers

Druha Liga 2021/2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Ukraine Druha Liga 2021/2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.