Druha Liga
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Final
28.0614:00
Kremin'
Nyva Vinnytsya
0
2
FT
Gameweek 26 (Group B)
28.05
Olimpik Donetsk
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya II
3
0
FT
28.05
FK Poltava
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
0
0
FT
28.05
Sumy
FC Dnipro 75 Dnipropetrovsk
0
0
FT
28.05
Hirnyk-Sport
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
0
2
FT
28.05
FK Tytan Armyansk
Kryvbas KR
3
1
FT
28.05
FC Olkom Melitopol
FK Mariupol' II
3
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Tytan Armyansk | 64 | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 50:20 | +30 | W W W W W |
2
|
FK Poltava | 54 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 34:16 | +18 | D W W W W |
3
|
Kremin' | 52 | 26 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 41:21 | +20 | W D W L W |
4
|
FK Stal Kamianske | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 38:23 | +15 | L W D W L |
5
|
Olimpik Donetsk | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 45:28 | +17 | W W D L L |
6
|
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 26:15 | +11 | W L D D W |
7
|
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 33:29 | +4 | D W D D L |
8
|
Sumy | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 32:34 | -2 | D L D L W |
9
|
Kryvbas KR | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 29:43 | -14 | L W L W D |
10
|
FC Dnipro 75 Dnipropetrovsk | 25 | 26 | 4 | 16 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | D D D D D |
11
|
FC Olkom Melitopol | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 31:42 | -11 | W L L W L |
12
|
Hirnyk-Sport | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 21:35 | -14 | L L D D D |
13
|
FK Mariupol' II | 13 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 16:40 | -24 | L L L D L |
14
|
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya II | 8 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 18:66 | -48 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Tytan Armyansk | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 27:7 | +20 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | FK Poltava | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 23:4 | +19 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | Kremin' | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 23:8 | +15 | W W W D D |
4 (4) | FK Stal Kamianske | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | W L W D W |
5 (5) | Olimpik Donetsk | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 30:17 | +13 | W D L W D |
6 (7) | FC Shakhtar Donetsk III | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23:10 | +13 | W D L W L |
7 (8) | Sumy | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | D D W W W |
8 (11) | FC Olkom Melitopol | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | W W D D D |
9 (6) | FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 12:6 | +6 | L D D D W |
10 (10) | FC Dnipro 75 Dnipropetrovsk | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | D D D D D |
11 (9) | Kryvbas KR | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | W W D D W |
12 (12) | Hirnyk-Sport | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | L D D L L |
13 (13) | FK Mariupol' II | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11:16 | -5 | L D L L W |
14 (14) | FC Metalurh Zaporizhya II | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11:24 | -13 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Tytan Armyansk | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | W W W D L |
2 (6) | FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | W D W W L |
3 (2) | FK Poltava | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | W W L L W |
4 (5) | Olimpik Donetsk | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 15:11 | +4 | W L L W D |
5 (3) | Kremin' | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | D L D D W |
6 (4) | FK Stal Kamianske | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | L D W D L |
7 (8) | Sumy | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | L L W D L |
8 (7) | FC Shakhtar Donetsk III | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | D D D D W |
9 (10) | FC Dnipro 75 Dnipropetrovsk | 9 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | D D D D D |
10 (9) | Kryvbas KR | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14:26 | -12 | L L D D L |
11 (12) | Hirnyk-Sport | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8:20 | -12 | L D D D L |
12 (11) | FC Olkom Melitopol | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9:26 | -17 | L L L L L |
13 (13) | FK Mariupol' II | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5:24 | -19 | L L L D L |
14 (14) | FC Metalurh Zaporizhya II | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7:42 | -35 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bukovyna | 48 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 35:12 | +23 | W W W W W |
2
|
Nyva Vinnytsya | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 43:16 | +27 | W W W D L |
3
|
FC Bastion Illichivsk | 40 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 44:20 | +24 | D W L W D |
4
|
Mykolaiv | 39 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 30:13 | +17 | D W W L W |
5
|
FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 28:16 | +12 | L L W W W |
6
|
FC Yednist' Plysky | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 22:21 | +1 | W L W D D |
7
|
FC Ros' Bila Tserkva | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 18:30 | -12 | L L D W W |
8
|
Lviv II | 19 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 13:25 | -12 | D L D W D |
9
|
FC Veres Rivne | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16:41 | -25 | L L L L L |
10
|
FC Karpaty Lviv II | 16 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 17:43 | -26 | L W L L L |
11
|
FK Skala Stryi | 6 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 11:40 | -29 | D W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bukovyna | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 16:1 | +15 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | FC Bastion Illichivsk | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 33:13 | +20 | D W W W W |
3 (2) | Nyva Vinnytsya | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | W D D W W |
4 (4) | Mykolaiv | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | W L L W W |
5 (6) | FC Yednist' Plysky | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:7 | +7 | W W D W L |
6 (5) | FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:6 | +7 | L W W L W |
7 (8) | Lviv II | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | D W L L W |
8 (7) | FC Ros' Bila Tserkva | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | L D W L L |
9 (10) | FC Karpaty Lviv II | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 8:16 | -8 | W L L L L |
10 (9) | FC Veres Rivne | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | L L D D L |
11 (11) | FK Skala Stryi | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:16 | -9 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Nyva Vinnytsya | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:8 | +14 | W W L W W |
2 (1) | Bukovyna | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | W W W W L |
3 (4) | Mykolaiv | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | D W W W L |
4 (3) | FC Bastion Illichivsk | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | L D D W W |
5 (5) | FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:10 | +5 | L W W L W |
6 (6) | FC Yednist' Plysky | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | L D D W L |
7 (7) | FC Ros' Bila Tserkva | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | L W L W L |
8 (9) | FC Veres Rivne | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:22 | -14 | L L L L L |
9 (8) | Lviv II | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3:11 | -8 | L D D L L |
10 (10) | FC Karpaty Lviv II | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:27 | -18 | L L W L L |
11 (11) | FK Skala Stryi | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4:24 | -20 | D L L L L |