Mykolaiv New Year Tournament
0
100%
Results
Final
22.1212:00
Mykolaiv
Sumy
0
0
FT
7th Place Final
22.1211:00
MFK Mykolaiv III
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
1
FT
3rd Place Final
22.1210:00
Krystal
MFK Mykolaiv II
2
1
FT
5th Place Final
22.1208:00
Real Pharm
FK Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv
3
0
FT
Group Stage
21.1212:00
Mykolaiv
FK Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv
4
0
FT
21.1211:00
MFK Mykolaiv II
Real Pharm
2
0
FT
21.1210:00
Sumy
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
0
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mykolaiv | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W W |
2
|
Krystal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W D L |
3
|
FK Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L W D |
4
|
MFK Mykolaiv III | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | L L L |
Legends:
Final
3rd Place Final
5th Place Final
7th Place Final
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sumy | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W W |
2
|
MFK Mykolaiv II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W L W |
3
|
Real Pharm | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | L W L |
4
|
Metalurh Zaporizhya | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | L L L |
Legends:
Final
3rd Place Final
5th Place Final
7th Place Final
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mykolaiv | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W W |
2 (3) | FK Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | Krystal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | MFK Mykolaiv III | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sumy | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W W |
2 (2) | MFK Mykolaiv II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
3 (3) | Real Pharm | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
4 (4) | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Krystal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W D L |
2 (3) | FK Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L W |
3 (1) | Mykolaiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | MFK Mykolaiv III | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sumy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | MFK Mykolaiv II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
3 (3) | Real Pharm | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
4 (4) | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | L L L |