Ukraine Persha Liga

64%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 1 (Championship Round)
Gameweek 1 (Relegation Round)

Tables

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Karpaty Lviv 42 17 13 3 1 31:10 +21 W W W L W
2
No team logo Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 31 18 8 7 3 27:21 +6 W D W W W
3
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 29 18 8 5 5 20:15 +5 L W L W W
4
Prykarpattia 26 18 6 8 4 27:18 +9 W D L W W
5
No team logo FK Nyva Buzova 24 17 6 6 5 20:19 +1 L D L D L
6
Podillya Khmelnytskyi 20 18 4 8 6 18:17 +1 W L D W L
7
Nyva Ternopil 20 18 5 5 8 15:19 -4 L W D L L
8
Bukovyna 18 17 5 3 9 13:21 -8 L L L D L
9
FK Metalist Kharkiv 14 16 3 5 8 11:21 -10 W D W L D
10
No team logo FK Khust City 11 17 3 2 12 15:36 -21 L L L L L
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Inhulets' 42 18 13 3 2 41:13 +28 D W W D L
2
No team logo Livyi Bereh 35 17 11 2 4 40:11 +29 W W W W W
3
No team logo Yarud Mariupol' 30 16 8 6 2 22:13 +9 W D W L W
4
No team logo SK Poltava 28 17 8 4 5 35:27 +8 D W W W L
5
No team logo Viktoriya Mykolaivka 25 14 7 4 3 16:16 0 L L W D W
6
Metalurh Zaporizhya 22 17 5 7 5 21:18 +3 L D L D W
7
No team logo Chernihiv 13 18 4 1 13 20:44 -24 D W L L L
8
No team logo Dinaz Vyshhorod 12 16 3 3 10 15:26 -11 W L L L L
9
Hirnyk-Sport 11 15 3 2 10 12:28 -16 D L L D W
10
Kremin' 11 16 3 2 11 10:36 -26 L L L W L
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Karpaty Lviv 23 9 7 2 0 20:6 +14 W W W D W
2 (3) Ahrobiznes Volochysk 18 9 5 3 1 14:5 +9 W W W D W
3 (5) No team logo FK Nyva Buzova 14 9 4 2 3 9:9 0 L L L W D
4 (4) Prykarpattia 13 9 3 4 2 17:9 +8 W L W D D
5 (2) No team logo Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 13 9 3 4 2 16:15 +1 D W D W D
6 (7) Nyva Ternopil 12 9 3 3 3 9:6 +3 W D L W L
7 (6) Podillya Khmelnytskyi 12 9 3 3 3 9:7 +2 L W L W D
8 (8) Bukovyna 11 9 3 2 4 6:9 -3 L L D L W
9 (10) No team logo FK Khust City 6 8 2 0 6 7:12 -5 L L L L W
10 (9) FK Metalist Kharkiv 3 7 0 3 4 3:9 -6 D D L L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Livyi Bereh 22 9 7 1 1 30:5 +25 W W W W D
2 (1) Inhulets' 22 9 7 1 1 28:7 +21 D W L W W
3 (4) No team logo SK Poltava 16 9 5 1 3 18:13 +5 W W W L W
4 (5) No team logo Viktoriya Mykolaivka 13 6 4 1 1 7:4 +3 L W W W W
5 (3) No team logo Yarud Mariupol' 13 9 3 4 2 12:11 +1 W L W L D
6 (6) Metalurh Zaporizhya 11 8 2 5 1 9:6 +3 D D W D D
7 (8) No team logo Dinaz Vyshhorod 10 8 3 1 4 9:10 -1 W L L L D
8 (7) No team logo Chernihiv 7 9 2 1 6 9:19 -10 D L L L W
9 (9) Hirnyk-Sport 4 7 1 1 5 5:11 -6 L D W L L
10 (10) Kremin' 4 8 1 1 6 3:16 -13 L W D L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Karpaty Lviv 19 8 6 1 1 11:4 +7 W L W W W
2 (2) No team logo Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 18 9 5 3 1 11:6 +5 W W W D D
3 (4) Prykarpattia 13 9 3 4 2 10:9 +1 D W W D W
4 (9) FK Metalist Kharkiv 11 9 3 2 4 8:12 -4 W W L L D
5 (3) Ahrobiznes Volochysk 11 9 3 2 4 6:10 -4 L L W W L
6 (5) No team logo FK Nyva Buzova 10 8 2 4 2 11:10 +1 D D L L W
7 (6) Podillya Khmelnytskyi 8 9 1 5 3 9:10 -1 W D D L L
8 (7) Nyva Ternopil 8 9 2 2 5 6:13 -7 L L D D L
9 (8) Bukovyna 7 8 2 1 5 7:12 -5 L L W W D
10 (10) No team logo FK Khust City 5 9 1 2 6 8:24 -16 L L L L W
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Inhulets' 20 9 6 2 1 13:6 +7 W D L W W
2 (3) No team logo Yarud Mariupol' 17 7 5 2 0 10:2 +8 D W W W W
3 (2) No team logo Livyi Bereh 13 8 4 1 3 10:6 +4 W W W L W
4 (4) No team logo SK Poltava 12 8 3 3 2 17:14 +3 D L D W W
5 (5) No team logo Viktoriya Mykolaivka 12 8 3 3 2 9:12 -3 L W D L D
6 (6) Metalurh Zaporizhya 11 9 3 2 4 12:12 0 L L W L W
7 (9) Hirnyk-Sport 7 8 2 1 5 7:17 -10 D L W L L
8 (10) Kremin' 7 8 2 1 5 7:20 -13 L L L L W
9 (7) No team logo Chernihiv 6 9 2 0 7 11:25 -14 W L L L W
10 (8) No team logo Dinaz Vyshhorod 2 8 0 2 6 6:16 -10 L L D D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Bukovyna 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
No team logo Dinaz Vyshhorod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
No team logo Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
Nyva Ternopil 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6
Hirnyk-Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7
FK Metalist Kharkiv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8
Kremin' 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9
No team logo FK Khust City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10
Metalurh Zaporizhya 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (10) Metalurh Zaporizhya 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (9) No team logo FK Khust City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (8) Kremin' 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (7) FK Metalist Kharkiv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (6) Hirnyk-Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (5) Nyva Ternopil 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (4) No team logo Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (3) Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (2) No team logo Dinaz Vyshhorod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (1) Bukovyna 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (10) Metalurh Zaporizhya 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (9) No team logo FK Khust City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (8) Kremin' 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (7) FK Metalist Kharkiv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (6) Hirnyk-Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (5) Nyva Ternopil 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (4) No team logo Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (3) Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (2) No team logo Dinaz Vyshhorod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (1) Bukovyna 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Inhulets' 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Prykarpattia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
No team logo Livyi Bereh 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
No team logo FK Nyva Buzova 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
No team logo Viktoriya Mykolaivka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7
No team logo SK Poltava 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8
Karpaty Lviv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9
No team logo Yarud Mariupol' 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10
No team logo Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (10) No team logo Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (9) No team logo Yarud Mariupol' 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (8) Karpaty Lviv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (7) No team logo SK Poltava 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (6) Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (5) No team logo Viktoriya Mykolaivka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (4) No team logo FK Nyva Buzova 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (3) No team logo Livyi Bereh 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (2) Prykarpattia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (1) Inhulets' 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (10) No team logo Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (9) No team logo Yarud Mariupol' 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (8) Karpaty Lviv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (7) No team logo SK Poltava 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (6) Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (5) No team logo Viktoriya Mykolaivka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (4) No team logo FK Nyva Buzova 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (3) No team logo Livyi Bereh 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (2) Prykarpattia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (1) Inhulets' 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches

Top scorers

Persha Liga 2023/2024 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Ukraine Persha Liga 2023/2024 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.