Persha Liga
0
100%
Results
Regular Season
14.0615:00
FC Ihroservice Simferopol'
FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn
1
2
FT
14.0615:00
Oleksandria
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
2
1
FT
14.0615:00
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Odesa
1
0
FT
14.0615:00
FK Dynamo Kyiv II
FK Kobra Kharkiv
1
1
FT
14.0615:00
Desna
PFC Sevastopol
1
1
FT
14.0615:00
FC Obolon' Kyiv
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
0
0
FT
14.0615:00
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
FSC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
2
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod | 69 | 32 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 55:28 | +27 | W W W W W |
2
|
FC Obolon' Kyiv | 63 | 32 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 74:40 | +34 | D W W L W |
3
|
Oleksandria | 52 | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 43:31 | +12 | W L W W W |
4
|
PFC Sevastopol | 49 | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 43:41 | +2 | D L L L D |
5
|
Volyn | 48 | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 48:46 | +2 | W D W L L |
6
|
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne | 47 | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 40:39 | +1 | L W L L W |
7
|
FK Dynamo Kyiv II | 45 | 32 | 10 | 15 | 7 | 43:42 | +1 | D W L W W |
8
|
Desna | 45 | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 31:33 | -2 | D L W L L |
9
|
FK Stal Alchevsk | 41 | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 33:39 | -6 | W L D L D |
10
|
FK Odesa | 41 | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 39:40 | -1 | L W L W L |
11
|
FC Ihroservice Simferopol' | 40 | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 42:47 | -5 | L L W L L |
12
|
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka | 39 | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 42:42 | 0 | D D W W D |
13
|
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine | 36 | 32 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 33:39 | -6 | D L L D D |
14
|
FC Knyazha Schaslyve | 34 | 32 | 5 | 19 | 8 | 22:23 | -1 | D D D D D |
15
|
FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn | 29 | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 29:43 | -14 | W W L W L |
16
|
FK Kobra Kharkiv | 28 | 32 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 28:44 | -16 | D W L L D |
17
|
FSC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk | 26 | 32 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 26:54 | -28 | L L D D D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Hoverla Uzhhorod | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 30:12 | +18 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | FC Obolon' Kyiv | 39 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 46:17 | +29 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | Oleksandria | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | W W W W D |
4 (5) | Volyn | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | W W L W D |
5 (4) | PFC Sevastopol | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 24:15 | +9 | L L W W D |
6 (11) | FC Ihroservice Simferopol' | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 27:17 | +10 | L W L L L |
7 (12) | FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | D W D D W |
8 (9) | FK Stal Alchevsk | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | W D D W D |
9 (8) | Desna | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | D W L D W |
10 (6) | FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | W L W W W |
11 (7) | FK Dynamo Kyiv II | 22 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 22:21 | +1 | D W W D D |
12 (13) | FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | L D D W L |
13 (10) | FK Odesa | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | W W L D W |
14 (15) | FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | W W D W W |
15 (16) | FK Kobra Kharkiv | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 14:16 | -2 | W L D L W |
16 (17) | FSC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 16:32 | -16 | L D D W L |
17 (14) | FC Knyazha Schaslyve | 15 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | D D D D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Hoverla Uzhhorod | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | W W W L D |
2 (2) | FC Obolon' Kyiv | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 28:23 | +5 | W L L L W |
3 (6) | FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | L L W D D |
4 (7) | FK Dynamo Kyiv II | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | W L W L W |
5 (10) | FK Odesa | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | L L L D W |
6 (4) | PFC Sevastopol | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | D L D D L |
7 (14) | FC Knyazha Schaslyve | 19 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | D D D D D |
8 (8) | Desna | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | L L W L D |
9 (5) | Volyn | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | D L L L W |
10 (3) | Oleksandria | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | L W D L D |
11 (13) | FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | D L D W L |
12 (12) | FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | D W D L D |
13 (9) | FK Stal Alchevsk | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | L L D L D |
14 (11) | FC Ihroservice Simferopol' | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15:30 | -15 | L L D L L |
15 (15) | FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13:24 | -11 | W L L D L |
16 (16) | FK Kobra Kharkiv | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14:28 | -14 | D L D L L |
17 (17) | FSC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10:22 | -12 | L D L L L |