Premier League Women
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 11 (Regular Season)
18.1110:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Ladomir
0
0
FT
18.1110:00
Vorskla Poltava
EMC Podolie
12
1
FT
18.1110:00
Mariupol'
Kryvbas
0
6
FT
18.1110:00
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Kolos Kovalivka
1
3
FT
18.1110:00
Pantery
NK Veres Rivne
1
2
FT
18.1110:00
SK Dnipro-1
Zhytlobud-1
2
3
FT
Gameweek 9 (Regular Season)
14.1110:00
Vorskla Poltava
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
0
1
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 1 (Championship Round)
20.0310:00
Vorskla Poltava
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Preview
20.0310:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Zhytlobud-1
Preview
Gameweek 1 (Relegation Round)
21.0312:00
SK Dnipro-1
Mariupol'
Preview
Gameweek 1 (Championship Round)
22.0323:00
Kryvbas
Ladomir
Preview
Gameweek 1 (Relegation Round)
23.0312:00
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Pantery
Preview
23.0312:00
EMC Podolie
NK Veres Rivne
Preview
Gameweek 2 (Championship Round)
26.03
Ladomir
Zhytlobud-1
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kryvbas | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 36:6 | +30 | W W W W W |
2
|
Vorskla Poltava | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 63:3 | +60 | W L W W W |
3
|
Kolos Kovalivka | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 31:8 | +23 | W W D W W |
4
|
Zhytlobud-1 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | W W W L L |
5
|
FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 32:13 | +19 | D W L W L |
6
|
Ladomir | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:21 | +1 | D W L D W |
7
|
SK Dnipro-1 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | L W D L L |
8
|
FC Dynamo Kyiv | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:24 | -12 | L L D W L |
9
|
EMC Podolie | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:38 | -23 | L D D W W |
10
|
NK Veres Rivne | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 17:38 | -21 | W L L L L |
11
|
Pantery | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 13:42 | -29 | L L L L D |
12
|
Mariupol' | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4:48 | -44 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Kolos Kovalivka | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23:2 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Kryvbas | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | W W W W D |
3 (2) | Vorskla Poltava | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 32:2 | +30 | W L W W W |
4 (5) | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 24:5 | +19 | D W W W L |
5 (4) | Zhytlobud-1 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | W L W D W |
6 (6) | Ladomir | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | L D W L W |
7 (7) | SK Dnipro-1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | L D L L W |
8 (9) | EMC Podolie | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:17 | -7 | D D W L L |
9 (8) | FC Dynamo Kyiv | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L W L D L |
10 (11) | Pantery | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:18 | -14 | L L L L L |
11 (10) | NK Veres Rivne | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:24 | -20 | L L L L L |
12 (12) | Mariupol' | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:26 | -24 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Vorskla Poltava | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 31:1 | +30 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Kryvbas | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19:3 | +16 | W W W W W |
3 (6) | Ladomir | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | D W W W L |
4 (4) | Zhytlobud-1 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | W W L L W |
5 (5) | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | W L L W L |
6 (8) | FC Dynamo Kyiv | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:18 | -9 | L D L D W |
7 (3) | Kolos Kovalivka | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | W D L W L |
8 (10) | NK Veres Rivne | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | W L L L W |
9 (7) | SK Dnipro-1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 | W L L L W |
10 (9) | EMC Podolie | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:21 | -16 | L W W L L |
11 (11) | Pantery | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:24 | -15 | L D L W L |
12 (12) | Mariupol' | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:22 | -20 | D L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Veres Rivne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
EMC Podolie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Pantery | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
FC Dynamo Kyiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Mariupol' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
SK Dnipro-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | SK Dnipro-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Mariupol' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | FC Dynamo Kyiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Pantery | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | EMC Podolie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | NK Veres Rivne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | SK Dnipro-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Mariupol' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | FC Dynamo Kyiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Pantery | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | EMC Podolie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | NK Veres Rivne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zhytlobud-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Kolos Kovalivka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Vorskla Poltava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Ladomir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Kryvbas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Kryvbas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Ladomir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Vorskla Poltava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Zhytlobud-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Kryvbas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Ladomir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Vorskla Poltava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Zhytlobud-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |