Premier League Women
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 14 (Regular Season)
12.1011:00
Illichivka Mariopol'
Rodyna-KOLISP Kostopil'
3
2
FT
12.1011:00
FK Legenda Chernihiv
Zhytlobud-1
2
1
FT
12.1011:00
ZhFK Naftokhimik Kalush
WFC Donchanka (Donechchanka-TsPOR)
3
0
FT
12.1011:00
Zhytlobud-2
Ateks
2
2
FT
Gameweek 9 (Regular Season)
09.1012:00
WFC Donchanka (Donechchanka-TsPOR)
Rodyna-KOLISP Kostopil'
1
0
FT
06.1013:00
Ateks
Illichivka Mariopol'
1
1
FT
Gameweek 13 (Regular Season)
30.0911:00
Ateks
WFC Donchanka (Donechchanka-TsPOR)
0
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zhytlobud-1 | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 69:7 | +62 | L W W W W |
2
|
ZhFK Naftokhimik Kalush | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 54:8 | +46 | W W W W W |
3
|
WFC Donchanka (Donechchanka-TsPOR) | 26 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 36:18 | +18 | L W W W W |
4
|
FK Legenda Chernihiv | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 42:14 | +28 | W L L W W |
5
|
Rodyna-KOLISP Kostopil' | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15:31 | -16 | L L D W L |
6
|
Zhytlobud-2 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10:72 | -62 | D L L L L |
7
|
Illichivka Mariopol' | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 16:53 | -37 | W D L L L |
8
|
Ateks | 4 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 6:45 | -39 | D D L D L |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zhytlobud-1 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 40:1 | +39 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | ZhFK Naftokhimik Kalush | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 32:4 | +28 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | WFC Donchanka (Donechchanka-TsPOR) | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 25:8 | +17 | W W W D W |
4 (4) | FK Legenda Chernihiv | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 24:4 | +20 | W L W W L |
5 (5) | Rodyna-KOLISP Kostopil' | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | D W L W L |
6 (7) | Illichivka Mariopol' | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:24 | -14 | W L L L L |
7 (6) | Zhytlobud-2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6:26 | -20 | D L L D L |
8 (8) | Ateks | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:18 | -16 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zhytlobud-1 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 29:6 | +23 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | ZhFK Naftokhimik Kalush | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 22:4 | +18 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | WFC Donchanka (Donechchanka-TsPOR) | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | L W W L W |
4 (4) | FK Legenda Chernihiv | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18:10 | +8 | L W W L L |
5 (6) | Zhytlobud-2 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4:46 | -42 | L L L W W |
6 (5) | Rodyna-KOLISP Kostopil' | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:18 | -14 | L L L L D |
7 (8) | Ateks | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4:27 | -23 | D D L L L |
8 (7) | Illichivka Mariopol' | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6:29 | -23 | D L L L L |