Premier League Women
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 20 (Regular Season)
31.0710:00
Zhytlobud-2
Mariupol'
7
1
FT
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
31.0708:00
Pantery
Yatran'-Berestovets
0
3
FT
Gameweek 19 (Regular Season)
31.0708:00
Zhytlobud-1
Voshod
2
0
FT
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
30.0714:00
EMC Podolie
Mariupol'
0
0
FT
30.0714:00
Rodyna-KOLISP Kostopil'
Zhytlobud-1
0
0
FT
30.0714:00
Voshod
Yednist'-SHVSM
0
0
FT
Gameweek 19 (Regular Season)
30.0714:00
Mariupol'
Ladomir
0
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zhytlobud-2 | 45 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 100:5 | +95 | W W D D W |
2
|
Zhytlobud-1 | 39 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 67:5 | +62 | W D L D D |
3
|
Voshod | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44:28 | +16 | L D D W W |
4
|
Yednist'-SHVSM | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32:17 | +15 | D D D D W |
5
|
Ladomir | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 19:33 | -14 | D D D D D |
6
|
Yatran'-Berestovets | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 19:34 | -15 | W D D L D |
7
|
Pantery | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 21:57 | -36 | L D W D L |
8
|
EMC Podolie | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 15:30 | -15 | D D D D L |
9
|
Mariupol' | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 15:82 | -67 | L D D L L |
10
|
Rodyna-KOLISP Kostopil' | 7 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 4:45 | -41 | D D D D D |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zhytlobud-2 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 40:2 | +38 | W W D D W |
2 (2) | Zhytlobud-1 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 37:1 | +36 | W D D W W |
3 (3) | Voshod | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 23:13 | +10 | D D W L W |
4 (4) | Yednist'-SHVSM | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | D W L W W |
5 (5) | Ladomir | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:19 | -5 | D D L L W |
6 (6) | Yatran'-Berestovets | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:19 | -7 | D L L L W |
7 (7) | Pantery | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:30 | -18 | L L W D D |
8 (8) | EMC Podolie | 6 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5:9 | -4 | D D D D D |
9 (10) | Rodyna-KOLISP Kostopil' | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2:22 | -20 | D D D D L |
10 (9) | Mariupol' | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6:45 | -39 | D L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zhytlobud-2 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 60:3 | +57 | D W W L W |
2 (2) | Zhytlobud-1 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 30:4 | +26 | D L W D W |
3 (4) | Yednist'-SHVSM | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 20:4 | +16 | D D D W W |
4 (3) | Voshod | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | L W L W W |
5 (6) | Yatran'-Berestovets | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7:15 | -8 | W D D L L |
6 (5) | Ladomir | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:14 | -9 | D D D L D |
7 (8) | EMC Podolie | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:21 | -11 | D D L L L |
8 (7) | Pantery | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9:27 | -18 | D W D L D |
9 (9) | Mariupol' | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:37 | -28 | L D L L L |
10 (10) | Rodyna-KOLISP Kostopil' | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2:23 | -21 | D D L D L |