Premier League Women
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 10 (Championship Round)
29.0513:00
Ladomir
Voshod
0
1
FT
29.0512:00
Zhytlobud-1
Mariupol'
8
0
FT
29.0512:00
Zhytlobud-2
Karpaty
12
0
FT
Gameweek 9 (Championship Round)
24.0512:00
Karpaty
Ladomir
2
3
FT
23.0509:00
Voshod
Zhytlobud-1
0
4
FT
22.0510:00
Mariupol'
Zhytlobud-2
0
4
FT
Gameweek 8 (Championship Round)
17.0512:00
Karpaty
Mariupol'
0
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zhytlobud-2 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 54:3 | +51 | W W W W W |
2
|
Zhytlobud-1 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 46:4 | +42 | W W W W W |
3
|
Voshod | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 22:9 | +13 | W L W W W |
4
|
Mariupol' | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 22:27 | -5 | W L W L W |
5
|
Karpaty | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15:27 | -12 | W W L W W |
6
|
Ladomir | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | L L W W W |
7
|
Pantery | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10:27 | -17 | L L L L W |
8
|
FK Nika | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14:32 | -18 | L W L L L |
9
|
EMC Podolie | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:26 | -21 | L L L W L |
10
|
Bukovinskaya Nadezhda | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7:33 | -26 | L L L L L |
11
|
Yatran'-Berestovets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
Rodyna-KOLISP Kostopil' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zhytlobud-2 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 37:1 | +36 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Voshod | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | W W W L |
3 (4) | Mariupol' | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | W W L W L |
4 (5) | Karpaty | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | W W L L W |
5 (2) | Zhytlobud-1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | W W D |
6 (6) | Ladomir | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L W W L |
7 (8) | FK Nika | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | W L L L L |
8 (7) | Pantery | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:17 | -12 | L W W L |
9 (10) | Bukovinskaya Nadezhda | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | L L L W |
10 (9) | EMC Podolie | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | L L L D |
11 (11) | Yatran'-Berestovets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Rodyna-KOLISP Kostopil' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Zhytlobud-1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 30:2 | +28 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Voshod | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | W L W W W |
3 (1) | Zhytlobud-2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17:2 | +15 | W W D |
4 (4) | Mariupol' | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:14 | -7 | L W W L |
5 (5) | Karpaty | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:17 | -12 | W L W L |
6 (6) | Ladomir | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:16 | -6 | L W L L D |
7 (7) | Pantery | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | L L L W L |
8 (9) | EMC Podolie | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:16 | -14 | L W L L L |
9 (12) | Rodyna-KOLISP Kostopil' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (11) | Yatran'-Berestovets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (8) | FK Nika | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:17 | -16 | L L L |
12 (10) | Bukovinskaya Nadezhda | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:22 | -20 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zhytlobud-1 | 55 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 53:3 | +50 | W W W W W |
2
|
Zhytlobud-2 | 49 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 43:8 | +35 | W W W L W |
3
|
Voshod | 34 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:20 | -10 | W L L W W |
4
|
Ladomir | 25 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 19:32 | -13 | L W L W L |
5
|
Mariupol' | 19 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:32 | -27 | L L W L L |
6
|
Karpaty | 17 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7:42 | -35 | L L L L L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Nika | 22 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 43:3 | +40 | W W D W W |
2
|
Pantery | 18 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 25:12 | +13 | L W W L W |
3
|
EMC Podolie | 14 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18:5 | +13 | W L D W W |
4
|
Bukovinskaya Nadezhda | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:70 | -66 | L L L L L |
Points corrections: