Premier League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 10 (Championship Round)
20.0514:00
Vorskla
Zorya
2
0
FT
20.0514:00
FC Veres Rivne
Mariupol'
1
1
FT
19.0516:30
Dinamo Kiev
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
1
FT
Gameweek 10 (Relegation Round)
19.0514:00
Oleksandria
Olimpik Donetsk
2
0
FT
19.0514:00
Karpaty Lviv
FK Stal Kamianske
3
0
FT
19.0514:00
Chornomorets
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
0
FT
Gameweek 9 (Championship Round)
13.0516:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Veres Rivne
1
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 51 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 51:18 | +33 | W W W L W |
2
|
Dinamo Kiev | 45 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 42:20 | +22 | W L W D W |
3
|
Vorskla | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 28:22 | +6 | W L W W W |
4
|
Zorya | 33 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 38:28 | +10 | L W W W D |
5
|
FC Veres Rivne | 32 | 22 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | W W L D L |
6
|
Mariupol' | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 30:27 | +3 | W L W W L |
7
|
Olimpik Donetsk | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 24:26 | -2 | L W L L L |
8
|
Oleksandria | 23 | 22 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | D W L D L |
9
|
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 19 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 13:31 | -18 | D L L D W |
10
|
Karpaty Lviv | 19 | 22 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 13:35 | -22 | L D W L D |
11
|
Chornomorets | 18 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 16:36 | -20 | L D L D D |
12
|
FK Stal Kamianske | 15 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 15:32 | -17 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dinamo Kiev | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 28:6 | +22 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Shakhtar Donetsk | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 27:8 | +19 | W W W L D |
3 (6) | Mariupol' | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | W W L L L |
4 (3) | Vorskla | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | W W W D L |
5 (7) | Olimpik Donetsk | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | W L L D W |
6 (4) | Zorya | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | W W W D D |
7 (5) | FC Veres Rivne | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | W D W D D |
8 (8) | Oleksandria | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | W D W D D |
9 (11) | Chornomorets | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | D D D W D |
10 (9) | FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | D L W L W |
11 (10) | Karpaty Lviv | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:20 | -10 | L W L L D |
12 (12) | FK Stal Kamianske | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5:11 | -6 | L W L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Shakhtar Donetsk | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 24:10 | +14 | W L W W D |
2 (3) | Vorskla | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 16:12 | +4 | L W W L L |
3 (5) | FC Veres Rivne | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | W L L D D |
4 (4) | Zorya | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | L W D D W |
5 (2) | Dinamo Kiev | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | L D W W D |
6 (6) | Mariupol' | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | L W L W D |
7 (7) | Olimpik Donetsk | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9:11 | -2 | L L L L D |
8 (8) | Oleksandria | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | D L L W D |
9 (12) | FK Stal Kamianske | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:21 | -11 | L L L D D |
10 (10) | Karpaty Lviv | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3:15 | -12 | D D L D W |
11 (9) | FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6:17 | -11 | L D L D L |
12 (11) | Chornomorets | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6:23 | -17 | L L L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 75 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 20:6 | +14 | L W W W W |
2
|
Dinamo Kiev | 73 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 22:5 | +17 | W W D W W |
3
|
Vorskla | 49 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | W D D L L |
4
|
Zorya | 43 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | L L L W W |
5
|
Mariupol' | 39 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | D D D L L |
6
|
FC Veres Rivne | 35 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2:13 | -11 | D L D L L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Oleksandria | 45 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | W W W W W |
2
|
Karpaty Lviv | 37 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | W D D L W |
3
|
Olimpik Donetsk | 36 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:13 | -8 | L W L L L |
4
|
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 31 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:9 | +1 | L D L W D |
5
|
Chornomorets | 29 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | W L D W L |
6
|
FK Stal Kamianske | 26 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | L L W L D |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Oleksandria: +23
Karpaty Lviv: +19
Olimpik Donetsk: +28
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi: +19
Chornomorets: +18
FK Stal Kamianske: +15
Karpaty Lviv: +19
Olimpik Donetsk: +28
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi: +19
Chornomorets: +18
FK Stal Kamianske: +15
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oleksandria | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W W D D |
2 (2) | Karpaty Lviv | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | W L W W L |
3 (4) | FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | D W W D L |
4 (5) | Chornomorets | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | W D L W L |
5 (3) | Olimpik Donetsk | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | W L L D L |
6 (6) | FK Stal Kamianske | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L L D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oleksandria | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W W D D |
2 (2) | Karpaty Lviv | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D D W W D |
3 (6) | FK Stal Kamianske | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L W L W W |
4 (4) | FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | L L D L W |
5 (5) | Chornomorets | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L W L L D |
6 (3) | Olimpik Donetsk | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L L L D W |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team