U19 League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 21 (Regular Season)
16.0309:00
Chornomorets U19
Veres Rivne U19
1
1
FT
15.0312:05
Metalist 1925 U19
Rukh Vynnyky U19
2
1
FT
15.0310:00
Obolon' Kyiv U19
Polissya U19
1
3
FT
14.0311:00
Oleksandria U19
Vorskla U19
0
1
FT
11.0311:00
Dynamo Kyiv U19
Zorya Luhansk U19
1
0
FT
11.0310:00
LNZ Cherkasy U19
Dnipro-1 U19
0
5
FT
11.0309:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Minai U19
3
2
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 21 (Regular Season)
24.0310:00
Kryvbas KR U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
Preview
Gameweek 22 (Regular Season)
28.03
Zorya Luhansk U19
Metalist 1925 U19
Preview
29.03
Polissya U19
Chornomorets U19
Preview
29.03
Veres Rivne U19
Kryvbas KR U19
Preview
29.03
Obolon' Kyiv U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Preview
30.03
Minai U19
Oleksandria U19
Preview
30.03
Kolos Kovalivka U19
Dnipro-1 U19
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 51 | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 61:15 | +46 | W W W W W |
2
|
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 50 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 41:15 | +26 | W W D W W |
3
|
Dnipro-1 U19 | 44 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 45:20 | +25 | W D D D W |
4
|
Polissya U19 | 37 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 38:24 | +14 | W D W W L |
5
|
Oleksandria U19 | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 39:25 | +14 | L D W L W |
6
|
Rukh Vynnyky U19 | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 35:25 | +10 | L D L L L |
7
|
Kolos Kovalivka U19 | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 28:28 | 0 | L W D W W |
8
|
Kryvbas KR U19 | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 35:33 | +2 | W D W L L |
9
|
Zorya Luhansk U19 | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 31:31 | 0 | L W L L W |
10
|
Vorskla U19 | 26 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 29:36 | -7 | W L L W W |
11
|
Veres Rivne U19 | 23 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 26:31 | -5 | D L W D L |
12
|
Minai U19 | 18 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 20:32 | -12 | L L W D W |
13
|
Chornomorets U19 | 17 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 13:30 | -17 | D W L D L |
14
|
Obolon' Kyiv U19 | 16 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 20:43 | -23 | L L D D L |
15
|
Metalist 1925 U19 | 16 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 28:61 | -33 | W W L L L |
16
|
LNZ Cherkasy U19 | 12 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 16:56 | -40 | L L L L L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 26:2 | +24 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | Dnipro-1 U19 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 23:6 | +17 | D D W W W |
4 (7) | Kolos Kovalivka U19 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | W W L W W |
5 (6) | Rukh Vynnyky U19 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | L L W W L |
6 (4) | Polissya U19 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 21:11 | +10 | D W L W W |
7 (5) | Oleksandria U19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22:11 | +11 | L W L W W |
8 (11) | Veres Rivne U19 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | L D W L D |
9 (10) | Vorskla U19 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | L W D W L |
10 (9) | Zorya Luhansk U19 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | W L L W D |
11 (15) | Metalist 1925 U19 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | W W L L L |
12 (13) | Chornomorets U19 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:11 | -2 | D W L W L |
13 (8) | Kryvbas KR U19 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | W L L L L |
14 (12) | Minai U19 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | W D L L D |
15 (16) | LNZ Cherkasy U19 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10:30 | -20 | L L L D D |
16 (14) | Obolon' Kyiv U19 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 10:25 | -15 | L D D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | W L D W W |
2 (1) | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 35:13 | +22 | W W D W L |
3 (3) | Dnipro-1 U19 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | W D W L W |
4 (4) | Polissya U19 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | W W L D W |
5 (5) | Oleksandria U19 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | D W W L L |
6 (8) | Kryvbas KR U19 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 | D W W D W |
7 (9) | Zorya Luhansk U19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | L L W W W |
8 (6) | Rukh Vynnyky U19 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | L D L L W |
9 (10) | Vorskla U19 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 8:20 | -12 | W L W L W |
10 (14) | Obolon' Kyiv U19 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | L L L L W |
11 (12) | Minai U19 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | L L D W L |
12 (7) | Kolos Kovalivka U19 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | L D W D D |
13 (11) | Veres Rivne U19 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | D W L L L |
14 (13) | Chornomorets U19 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:19 | -15 | L D L W L |
15 (16) | LNZ Cherkasy U19 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:26 | -20 | L L L D L |
16 (15) | Metalist 1925 U19 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 14:40 | -26 | L L L L L |