USA NISA Independent Cup

100%
0
100%

Results

Regional Finals

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Valley FC Raiders 4 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 W D
2
No team logo East Valley 4 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 W D
3
No team logo Real Phoenix FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Valley FC Raiders 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
2 (2) No team logo East Valley 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (3) No team logo Real Phoenix FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo East Valley 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
2 (1) No team logo Valley FC Raiders 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (3) No team logo Real Phoenix FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Inland Empire Republic FC 6 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 W W
2
No team logo Peak Eleven FC 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 W L
3
No team logo Olympiacos CA 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Inland Empire Republic FC 3 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 W
2 (2) No team logo Peak Eleven FC 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
3 (3) No team logo Olympiacos CA 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Peak Eleven FC 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (1) No team logo Inland Empire Republic FC 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) No team logo Olympiacos CA 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Capistrano FC 6 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 W W
2
No team logo AFC South Bay 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 L W
3
No team logo Soul2Sole FC 0 2 0 0 2 4:9 -5 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Capistrano FC 3 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 W
2 (3) No team logo Soul2Sole FC 0 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 L
3 (2) No team logo AFC South Bay 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo AFC South Bay 3 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 W
2 (1) No team logo Capistrano FC 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) No team logo Soul2Sole FC 0 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo North Jersey Alliance 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 D W
2
No team logo Steel Pulse FC 3 2 1 0 1 10:1 +9 W L
3
No team logo New York Contour 1 2 0 1 1 0:10 -10 L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Steel Pulse FC 3 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 W
2 (1) No team logo North Jersey Alliance 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) No team logo New York Contour 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo North Jersey Alliance 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
2 (2) No team logo Steel Pulse FC 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
3 (3) No team logo New York Contour 0 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Northern Virginia 6 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 W W
2
No team logo Soda City FC 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
3
No team logo Rockville SC 0 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Northern Virginia 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) No team logo Soda City FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Rockville SC 0 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Northern Virginia 3 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 W
2 (3) No team logo Rockville SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) No team logo Soda City FC 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Club De Lyon FC 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2
No team logo Miami Beach 3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 W L
3
No team logo Brevard Fire FC 0 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Miami Beach 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
2 (1) No team logo Club De Lyon FC 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) No team logo Brevard Fire FC 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Club De Lyon FC 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) No team logo Miami Beach 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
3 (3) No team logo Brevard Fire FC 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Wenatchee All-Stars FC 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 W D
2
No team logo Battleborn FC 3 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 W L
3
No team logo Modesto City 1 2 0 1 1 0:6 -6 L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Wenatchee All-Stars FC 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
2 (2) No team logo Battleborn FC 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
3 (3) No team logo Modesto City 0 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Battleborn FC 3 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 W
2 (1) No team logo Wenatchee All-Stars FC 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (3) No team logo Modesto City 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo New York Braveheart SC 6 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 W W
2
No team logo Lansdowne Yonkers FC 3 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 W L
3
No team logo Allentown United FC 0 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo New York Braveheart SC 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) No team logo Lansdowne Yonkers FC 3 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 W L
3 (3) No team logo Allentown United FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo New York Braveheart SC 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
2 (2) No team logo Lansdowne Yonkers FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Allentown United FC 0 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Metro Louisville 6 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 W W
2
No team logo Milwaukee Torrent 3 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 W L
3
No team logo Lansing Common FC 0 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Milwaukee Torrent 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
2 (1) No team logo Metro Louisville 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) No team logo Lansing Common FC 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Metro Louisville 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (2) No team logo Milwaukee Torrent 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
3 (3) No team logo Lansing Common FC 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L

NISA Independent Cup 2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find USA NISA Independent Cup 2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.