NPSL
0
100%
Results
West
17.0302:00
Sacramento Gold
Oakland Soccer Club
0
0
FT
17.0300:00
Oakland Stompers
San Ramon FC
0
6
FT
10.0303:00
Napa Valley 1839
San Ramon FC
5
1
FT
10.0303:00
Sacramento Gold
Oakland Stompers
5
1
FT
09.0315:00
Oakland Soccer Club
El Farolito
0
3
FT
Upcoming matches
West
23.0323:00
El Farolito
Sacramento Gold
Preview
24.0302:00
Oakland Soccer Club
Napa Valley 1839
Preview
24.0302:00
San Ramon FC
California Odyssey SC
Preview
07.0400:00
Oakland Stompers
El Farolito
Preview
07.0402:00
California Odyssey SC
Oakland Soccer Club
Preview
07.0402:00
Sacramento Gold
Napa Valley 1839
Preview
14.0401:00
Soccer Club Brave Lions
Glendale Lions
Preview
Tables
Southwest
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Soccer Club Brave Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Las Vegas Legends FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Las Vegas Knights | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Glendale Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
FCAZ Tucson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
FC Arizona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Golden Gate
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sacramento Gold | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W |
2
|
Napa Valley 1839 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
3
|
El Farolito | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
4
|
San Ramon FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W L |
5
|
Oakland Soccer Club | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D L |
6
|
California Odyssey SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Oakland Stompers | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:11 | -10 | L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Southwest
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | FC Arizona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | FCAZ Tucson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Glendale Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Las Vegas Knights | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Las Vegas Legends FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Soccer Club Brave Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Golden Gate
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sacramento Gold | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W |
2 (2) | Napa Valley 1839 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
3 (6) | California Odyssey SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | San Ramon FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | El Farolito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | Oakland Soccer Club | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
7 (7) | Oakland Stompers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
Southwest
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | FC Arizona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | FCAZ Tucson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Glendale Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Las Vegas Knights | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Las Vegas Legends FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Soccer Club Brave Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Golden Gate
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | El Farolito | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (4) | San Ramon FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W L |
3 (5) | Oakland Soccer Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (6) | California Odyssey SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Napa Valley 1839 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Sacramento Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Oakland Stompers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
Southeast
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Port City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Hickory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Greenville United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Charlottetowne Hops FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Bristol Rhythm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Appalachian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Apotheos FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
865 Alliance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Gulf Coast
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tallahassee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Pensacola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
New Orleans Jesters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Naples United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Miami Dutch Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Jacksonville Armada II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Global Soccer Pathways | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Columbus United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Lone Star
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
West Texas FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Lubbock Matadors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Laredo Heat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Fort Worth Vaqueros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Denton Diablos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Katy 1895 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Brownsville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Austin United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Southeast
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | 865 Alliance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Apotheos FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Appalachian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Bristol Rhythm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Charlottetowne Hops FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Greenville United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Hickory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Port City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Gulf Coast
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Columbus United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Global Soccer Pathways | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Jacksonville Armada II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Miami Dutch Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Naples United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | New Orleans Jesters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Pensacola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Tallahassee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Lone Star
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Austin United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Brownsville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Katy 1895 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Denton Diablos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Fort Worth Vaqueros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Laredo Heat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Lubbock Matadors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | West Texas FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Southeast
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | 865 Alliance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Apotheos FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Appalachian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Bristol Rhythm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Charlottetowne Hops FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Greenville United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Hickory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Port City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Gulf Coast
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Columbus United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Global Soccer Pathways | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Jacksonville Armada II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Miami Dutch Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Naples United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | New Orleans Jesters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Pensacola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Tallahassee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Lone Star
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Austin United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Brownsville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Katy 1895 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Denton Diablos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Fort Worth Vaqueros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Laredo Heat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Lubbock Matadors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | West Texas FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Keystone East
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
WC Predators | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Philadelphia Union Development Squad (Philadelphia Union III) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Monmouth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Jackson Lions FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
FC Motown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Atlantic City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Keystone West
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
West Chester United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Soccer Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Pennsylvania Classics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Hershey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
First State | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Electric City Shock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Mid-Atlantic
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Virginia Dream FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Virginia Beach City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Grove Soccer United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
FC Frederick | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
DMV Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Annapolis Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Alexandria Reds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
GL Rough Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
North Atlantic
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Valeo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Syracuse FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
New York Shockers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
New Jersey United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Kingston Stockade | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Hartford City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Keystone East
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Atlantic City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | FC Motown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Jackson Lions FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Monmouth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Philadelphia Union Development Squad (Philadelphia Union III) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | WC Predators | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Keystone West
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Electric City Shock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | First State | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Hershey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Pennsylvania Classics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Soccer Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | West Chester United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Mid-Atlantic
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | GL Rough Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Alexandria Reds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Annapolis Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | DMV Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | FC Frederick | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Grove Soccer United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Virginia Beach City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Virginia Dream FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
North Atlantic
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Hartford City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Kingston Stockade | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | New Jersey United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | New York Shockers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Syracuse FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Valeo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Keystone East
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Atlantic City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | FC Motown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Jackson Lions FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Monmouth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Philadelphia Union Development Squad (Philadelphia Union III) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | WC Predators | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Keystone West
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Electric City Shock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | First State | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Hershey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Pennsylvania Classics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Soccer Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | West Chester United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Mid-Atlantic
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | GL Rough Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Alexandria Reds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Annapolis Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | DMV Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | FC Frederick | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Grove Soccer United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Virginia Beach City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Virginia Dream FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
North Atlantic
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Hartford City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Kingston Stockade | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | New Jersey United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | New York Shockers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Syracuse FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Valeo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Siouxland United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Sioux Falls Thunder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Minnesota Twin Stars FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Minnesota Blizzard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Joy St. Louis Park | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Duluth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Dakota Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Heartland
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tulsa Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Reign | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Oklahoma City 1889 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Demize NPSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Arkansas Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Gateway
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wisconsin Conquerors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Sunflower State | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Saint Louis Club Atletico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Milwaukee Torrent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Kansas City Sol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Gio's Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Ehtar Belleville FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Des Moines United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Dakota Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (6) | Duluth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (5) | Joy St. Louis Park | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Minnesota Blizzard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | Minnesota Twin Stars FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (2) | Sioux Falls Thunder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (1) | Siouxland United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Heartland
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Arkansas Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (4) | Demize NPSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Oklahoma City 1889 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (2) | Reign | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (1) | Tulsa Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Gateway
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Des Moines United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Ehtar Belleville FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Gio's Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Kansas City Sol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Milwaukee Torrent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Saint Louis Club Atletico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Sunflower State | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Wisconsin Conquerors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Dakota Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (6) | Duluth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (5) | Joy St. Louis Park | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Minnesota Blizzard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | Minnesota Twin Stars FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (2) | Sioux Falls Thunder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (1) | Siouxland United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Heartland
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Arkansas Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (4) | Demize NPSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Oklahoma City 1889 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (2) | Reign | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (1) | Tulsa Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Gateway
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Des Moines United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Ehtar Belleville FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Gio's Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Kansas City Sol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Milwaukee Torrent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Saint Louis Club Atletico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Sunflower State | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Wisconsin Conquerors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |