UPSL Division I
0
100%
Results
Midwest - East
28.09
Inter Detroit
City United SC
9
11
FT
Mountain
27.0920:00
African Stars FC
Boise Cutthroats
5
2
FT
Southeast - Mid-Atlantic North
27.09
Sosa
Raleigh International
0
6
FT
Gameweek 7 (Southeast - Georgia)
27.0900:15
Potros
Forest Rovers FC
1
2
FT
Southeast - Mid-Atlantic North
27.0900:00
Moros
Goldsboro
4
2
FT
Northeast - Beltway
26.0923:45
Northern Virginia United
Millennium
7
0
FT
Southeast - Florida Central
26.0923:30
GOSA Spurs
Inter Orlando Academy
2
3
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Ginga Atlanta | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22:3 | +19 | W W W W W |
2
|
Seas Jamaica | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 27:12 | +15 | D W W W W |
3
|
LSA Limeño | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | W W W W L |
4
|
Forest Rovers FC | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | W W L L L |
5
|
Matata | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 | L L D L W |
6
|
Futuro | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D L L D W |
7
|
Cornerstone | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:23 | -16 | L W L L L |
8
|
Potros | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Seas Jamaica | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20:7 | +13 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | FC Ginga Atlanta | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W |
3 (3) | LSA Limeño | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
4 (6) | Futuro | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L D |
5 (8) | Potros | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
6 (4) | Forest Rovers FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L |
7 (7) | Cornerstone | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | L L L L |
8 (5) | Matata | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Ginga Atlanta | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | W W W W |
2 (4) | Forest Rovers FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | W W L W |
3 (3) | LSA Limeño | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | W W W L |
4 (5) | Matata | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | D W W |
5 (6) | Futuro | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | D W |
6 (2) | Seas Jamaica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W L |
7 (7) | Cornerstone | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | W L |
8 (8) | Potros | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mass United FC | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 30:4 | +26 | W W L W W |
2
|
Brockton | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19:1 | +18 | W W W W |
3
|
Unations | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | L W W L W |
4
|
Jaguars United | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:17 | -16 | L L D L L |
5
|
New Hampshire Bobcats | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:33 | -30 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Azteca FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W |
2
|
Indios Denver | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
3
|
Logroñes Denver | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W |
4
|
Olimpia Colorado | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W L |
5
|
El Azul | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
6
|
Atlas Colorado | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
7
|
Toros | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D L |
8
|
Union Jerez | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Azteca FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W |
2 (3) | Logroñes Denver | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W |
3 (2) | Indios Denver | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
4 (4) | Olimpia Colorado | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
5 (6) | Atlas Colorado | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
6 (8) | Union Jerez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Toros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (5) | El Azul | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Indios Denver | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (5) | El Azul | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
3 (7) | Toros | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D L |
4 (6) | Atlas Colorado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | Logroñes Denver | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Azteca FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (4) | Olimpia Colorado | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
8 (8) | Union Jerez | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Soda City FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W D |
2
|
Charleston United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W |
3
|
Savannah Clovers FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | L D W |
4
|
Combine Rush Soccer | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | W L |
5
|
Greensboro Int | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D D |
6
|
Lobos | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:13 | -13 | L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Soda City FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
2 (4) | Combine Rush Soccer | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | W L |
3 (3) | Savannah Clovers FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (2) | Charleston United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Greensboro Int | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
6 (6) | Lobos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Charleston United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W |
2 (3) | Savannah Clovers FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | L W |
3 (1) | Soda City FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (5) | Greensboro Int | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
5 (4) | Combine Rush Soccer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Lobos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AC Commonwealth | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W D |
2
|
Sure Sports | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D D |
3
|
Northern Virginia United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W D L |
4
|
AC Commonwealth II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D W L |
5
|
Germantown City | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L L W |
6
|
Millennium | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | L L W |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AC Commonwealth | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D |
2 (4) | AC Commonwealth II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D W |
3 (3) | Northern Virginia United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W |
4 (6) | Millennium | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
5 (5) | Germantown City | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W |
6 (2) | Sure Sports | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sure Sports | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
2 (1) | AC Commonwealth | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Northern Virginia United | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L |
4 (5) | Germantown City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
5 (4) | AC Commonwealth II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
6 (6) | Millennium | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:11 | -11 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Detroit United SC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 | W W W |
2
|
Rebels | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W W |
3
|
City United SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:9 | +2 | W |
4
|
Inter Detroit | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17:21 | -4 | L L L W |
5
|
Wayne County Sporting | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
6
|
Bafana United FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Detroit United SC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | W W |
2 (2) | Rebels | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W W |
3 (5) | Wayne County Sporting | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | City United SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | Bafana United FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
6 (4) | Inter Detroit | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11:14 | -3 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | City United SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:9 | +2 | W |
2 (1) | Detroit United SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
3 (4) | Inter Detroit | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | L W |
4 (2) | Rebels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Wayne County Sporting | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
6 (6) | Bafana United FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dragon City FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
2
|
Winter Haven United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
St. Petersburg FC Aztecs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
PSE Conquistadores | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Huracan FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Florida Tropics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Sporting Tampa Bay FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Florida Tropics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Huracan FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | PSE Conquistadores | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | St. Petersburg FC Aztecs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Winter Haven United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Dragon City FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Sporting Tampa Bay FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dragon City FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
2 (7) | Sporting Tampa Bay FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Florida Tropics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Huracan FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | PSE Conquistadores | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | St. Petersburg FC Aztecs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Winter Haven United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Inter Orlando Academy | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W |
2
|
Diaspora United | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D |
3
|
Orlando City HC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W |
4
|
Orlando City Soccer School HC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
5
|
Orlando Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
6
|
GOSA Spurs | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
7
|
Sports Paradize | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Orlando | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Barca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Deportivo Lake Mary FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
11
|
Central Florida Mix | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Final Series Play-offs
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Diaspora United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (4) | Orlando City Soccer School HC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
3 (5) | Orlando Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (9) | Barca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (8) | Orlando | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (7) | Sports Paradize | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (3) | Orlando City HC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Inter Orlando Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | GOSA Spurs | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
10 (10) | Deportivo Lake Mary FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
11 (11) | Central Florida Mix | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inter Orlando Academy | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W |
2 (3) | Orlando City HC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W |
3 (2) | Diaspora United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
4 (6) | GOSA Spurs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
5 (10) | Deportivo Lake Mary FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | Barca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Orlando | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | Sports Paradize | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (5) | Orlando Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (4) | Orlando City Soccer School HC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Central Florida Mix | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
San Lee | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W |
2
|
Moros | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | W W |
3
|
Raleigh International | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W L |
4
|
Goldsboro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W |
5
|
Cardinals | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | L L |
6
|
Sosa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | L L |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
African Stars FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W W |
2
|
San Juan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W D |
3
|
Boise Cutthroats | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | L D |
4
|
Kongo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L L |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | African Stars FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W W |
2 (2) | San Juan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
3 (3) | Boise Cutthroats | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Kongo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | San Juan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
2 (1) | African Stars FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Boise Cutthroats | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L |
4 (4) | Kongo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tucson Maccabees | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Firestorm FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
SC Del Sol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Barça Residency Academy USA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Olympians FC III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Olympians FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Olympians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
FC Arizona III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
FC Arizona II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
East Valley FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
East Valley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (11) | East Valley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (10) | East Valley FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (9) | FC Arizona II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (8) | FC Arizona III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (7) | Olympians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Olympians FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (5) | Olympians FC III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (4) | Barça Residency Academy USA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (3) | SC Del Sol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (2) | Firestorm FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (1) | Tucson Maccabees | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (11) | East Valley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (10) | East Valley FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (9) | FC Arizona II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (8) | FC Arizona III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (7) | Olympians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Olympians FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (5) | Olympians FC III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (4) | Barça Residency Academy USA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (3) | SC Del Sol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (2) | Firestorm FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (1) | Tucson Maccabees | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Weatherford | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Tulsa Athletic II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Texas Spurs FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Real Irving | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
NTX Legends | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Lone Star Republic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Foro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
FC Bago | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | FC Bago | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Foro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Lone Star Republic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | NTX Legends | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Real Irving | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Texas Spurs FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Tulsa Athletic II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Weatherford | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | FC Bago | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Foro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Lone Star Republic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | NTX Legends | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Real Irving | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Texas Spurs FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Tulsa Athletic II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Weatherford | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
San Antonio Surf SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
San Antonio Corinthians FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Round Rock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Laredo Heat II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Houston II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Coyotes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Capital City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Capital City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (6) | Coyotes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (5) | Houston II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Laredo Heat II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | Round Rock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (2) | San Antonio Corinthians FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (1) | San Antonio Surf SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Capital City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (6) | Coyotes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (5) | Houston II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Laredo Heat II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | Round Rock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (2) | San Antonio Corinthians FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (1) | San Antonio Surf SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |