USL League Two
0
100%
Upcoming matches
Western Conference
05.0502:00
Academica
Project 51O
Preview
05.0502:00
Coachella
Capo II
Preview
Central Conference
08.0523:30
Midwest United FC
Union Macomb
Preview
Western Conference
09.0502:00
Monterey Bay FC 2
San Francisco City
Preview
Central Conference
11.05
Lansing City Football
Midwest United FC
Preview
Eastern Conference
11.0518:00
Lone Star II
West Chester United II
Preview
Central Conference
11.0523:00
AFC Ann Arbor
Union Macomb
Preview
Tables
Northwest Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
West Seattle Junction | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
United PDX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Tacoma Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Oly Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Midlakes United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Lane United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Capital FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Ballard FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Southwest Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ventura County Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Tucson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Seahorses | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Redlands FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Coachella | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Capo II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Arizona Arsenal SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
AMSG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Mountain Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Utah United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Utah Avalanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Ogden City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
New Mexico United II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Flatirons Rush Pro Development | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Colorado International Soccer Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Albion Colorado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
NorCal Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
San Francisco City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
SF Glens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Project 51O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Monterey Bay FC 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Marin FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Davis Legacy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Almaden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Academica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Northwest Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Ballard FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Capital FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Lane United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Midlakes United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Oly Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Tacoma Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | United PDX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | West Seattle Junction | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Southwest Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | AMSG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Arizona Arsenal SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Capo II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Coachella | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Redlands FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Seahorses | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Tucson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Ventura County Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Mountain Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Albion Colorado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (6) | Colorado International Soccer Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (5) | Flatirons Rush Pro Development | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | New Mexico United II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | Ogden City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (2) | Utah Avalanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (1) | Utah United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
NorCal Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Academica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Almaden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Davis Legacy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Marin FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Monterey Bay FC 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Project 51O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | SF Glens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | San Francisco City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Northwest Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Ballard FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Capital FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Lane United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Midlakes United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Oly Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Tacoma Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | United PDX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | West Seattle Junction | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Southwest Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | AMSG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Arizona Arsenal SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Capo II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Coachella | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Redlands FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Seahorses | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Tucson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Ventura County Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Mountain Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Albion Colorado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (6) | Colorado International Soccer Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (5) | Flatirons Rush Pro Development | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | New Mexico United II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | Ogden City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (2) | Utah Avalanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (1) | Utah United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
NorCal Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Academica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Almaden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Davis Legacy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Marin FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Monterey Bay FC 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Project 51O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | SF Glens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | San Francisco City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Mid South Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mississippi Brilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Louisiana Krewe FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Little Rock Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Hattiesburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Blue Goose | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Possible Final Series
Southeast Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nona FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Inter Gainesville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Florida Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Brooke House | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Brevard Fire FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
The Villages | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Possible Final Series
South Central Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tennessee SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Southern Soccer Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
East Atlanta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Dothan United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Birmingham Legion II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Athens United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Asheville City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Possible Final Series
Lone Star Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brazos Valley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
AC Houston Sur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Houston | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Hill Country Lobos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Corpus Christi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
AHFC Royals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Possible Final Series
South Florida Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Weston | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Tampa Bay United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Swan City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Pinellas County FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Sarasota Paradise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Miami AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Possible Final Series
Mid South Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Blue Goose | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (4) | Hattiesburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Little Rock Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (2) | Louisiana Krewe FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (1) | Mississippi Brilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Southeast Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | The Villages | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Brevard Fire FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Brooke House | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Florida Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Inter Gainesville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Nona FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
South Central Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Asheville City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (6) | Athens United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (5) | Birmingham Legion II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Dothan United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | East Atlanta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (2) | Southern Soccer Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (1) | Tennessee SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Lone Star Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | AHFC Royals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Corpus Christi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Hill Country Lobos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Houston | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | AC Houston Sur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Brazos Valley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
South Florida Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Miami AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Sarasota Paradise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Pinellas County FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Swan City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Tampa Bay United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Weston | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Mid South Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Blue Goose | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (4) | Hattiesburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Little Rock Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (2) | Louisiana Krewe FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (1) | Mississippi Brilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Southeast Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | The Villages | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Brevard Fire FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Brooke House | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Florida Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Inter Gainesville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Nona FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
South Central Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Asheville City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (6) | Athens United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (5) | Birmingham Legion II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Dothan United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | East Atlanta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (2) | Southern Soccer Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (1) | Tennessee SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Lone Star Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | AHFC Royals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Corpus Christi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Hill Country Lobos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Houston | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | AC Houston Sur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Brazos Valley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
South Florida Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Miami AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Sarasota Paradise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Pinellas County FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Swan City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Tampa Bay United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Weston | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Great Lakes Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Union Macomb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Oakland County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Midwest United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
South Bend Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Lansing City Football | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Kalamazoo FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Flint City Bucks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
AFC Ann Arbor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Heartland Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sueno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
St. Charles FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
River Light | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Peoria City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Des Moines Menace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Chicago Dutch Lions FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Chicago City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Deep North Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Thunder Bay Chill | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
St. Croix SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Rochester | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Racine Kenosha County Soccer Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Minneapolis City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Milwaukee Bavarian SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Valley Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Toledo Villa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Kings Hammer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Fort Wayne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Dayton Dutch Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Cleveland Force | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Buffalo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Great Lakes Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | AFC Ann Arbor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Flint City Bucks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Kalamazoo FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Lansing City Football | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | South Bend Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Midwest United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Oakland County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Union Macomb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Heartland Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Chicago City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (6) | Chicago Dutch Lions FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (5) | Des Moines Menace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Peoria City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | River Light | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (2) | St. Charles FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (1) | Sueno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Deep North Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Milwaukee Bavarian SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Minneapolis City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Racine Kenosha County Soccer Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Rochester | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | St. Croix SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Thunder Bay Chill | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Valley Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Buffalo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Cleveland Force | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Dayton Dutch Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Fort Wayne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Kings Hammer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Toledo Villa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Great Lakes Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | AFC Ann Arbor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Flint City Bucks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Kalamazoo FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Lansing City Football | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | South Bend Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Midwest United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Oakland County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Union Macomb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Heartland Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Chicago City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (6) | Chicago Dutch Lions FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (5) | Des Moines Menace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Peoria City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | River Light | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (2) | St. Charles FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (1) | Sueno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Deep North Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Milwaukee Bavarian SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Minneapolis City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Racine Kenosha County Soccer Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Rochester | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | St. Croix SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Thunder Bay Chill | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Valley Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Buffalo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Cleveland Force | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Dayton Dutch Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Fort Wayne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Kings Hammer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Toledo Villa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Mid Atlantic Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
West Chester United II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Real Central New Jersey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Reading United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Ocean City Nor'easters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Lone Star II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Lehigh Valley United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Play-off
Possible Play-off
Northeast Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Western Mass Pioneers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Vermont Green FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Seacoast United Phantoms | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Pathfinder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Boston City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Boston Bolts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Black Rock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Blackwatch Rush | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
AC Connecticut | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Play-off
Possible Play-off
South Atlantic Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
West Virginia United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Wake | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Tobacco Road | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
North Carolina Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
SC United Bantams | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
North Carolina II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Charlotte Independence 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Charlotte Eagles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Play-off
Possible Play-off
Metropolitan Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Westchester Flames | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Staten Island Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
New Jersey Copa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Morris Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Manhattan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Long Island Rough Riders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Ironbound SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Hudson Valley Hammers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
FC Motown II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Cedar Stars Rush | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Play-off
Possible Play-off
Chesapeake Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Virginia Marauders FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Virginia Beach United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Patuxent Football Athletics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Northern Virginia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Lionsbridge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Christos FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Charlottesville Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Play-off
Possible Play-off
Mid Atlantic Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Lehigh Valley United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Lone Star II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Ocean City Nor'easters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Reading United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Real Central New Jersey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | West Chester United II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Northeast Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (9) | AC Connecticut | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (8) | Blackwatch Rush | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (7) | Black Rock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (6) | Boston Bolts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Boston City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (4) | Pathfinder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (3) | Seacoast United Phantoms | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (2) | Vermont Green FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (1) | Western Mass Pioneers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
South Atlantic Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Charlotte Eagles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Charlotte Independence 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | North Carolina II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | SC United Bantams | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | North Carolina Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Tobacco Road | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Wake | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | West Virginia United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Metropolitan Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (10) | Cedar Stars Rush | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (9) | FC Motown II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (8) | Hudson Valley Hammers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (7) | Ironbound SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | Long Island Rough Riders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | Manhattan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (4) | Morris Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (3) | New Jersey Copa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (2) | Staten Island Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (1) | Westchester Flames | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Chesapeake Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Charlottesville Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (6) | Christos FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (5) | Lionsbridge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Northern Virginia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | Patuxent Football Athletics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (2) | Virginia Beach United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (1) | Virginia Marauders FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Mid Atlantic Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Lehigh Valley United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Lone Star II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Ocean City Nor'easters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Reading United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Real Central New Jersey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | West Chester United II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Northeast Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (9) | AC Connecticut | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (8) | Blackwatch Rush | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (7) | Black Rock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (6) | Boston Bolts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Boston City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (4) | Pathfinder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (3) | Seacoast United Phantoms | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (2) | Vermont Green FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (1) | Western Mass Pioneers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
South Atlantic Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Charlotte Eagles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Charlotte Independence 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | North Carolina II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | SC United Bantams | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | North Carolina Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Tobacco Road | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Wake | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | West Virginia United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Metropolitan Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (10) | Cedar Stars Rush | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (9) | FC Motown II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (8) | Hudson Valley Hammers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (7) | Ironbound SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | Long Island Rough Riders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | Manhattan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (4) | Morris Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (3) | New Jersey Copa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (2) | Staten Island Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (1) | Westchester Flames | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Chesapeake Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Charlottesville Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (6) | Christos FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (5) | Lionsbridge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Northern Virginia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | Patuxent Football Athletics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (2) | Virginia Beach United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (1) | Virginia Marauders FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |