USL W League
0
100%
Upcoming matches
Western Conference
04.0523:00
Academica Soccer Club
Olympic Club
Preview
06.0501:00
Stockton Cargo SC
Oakland Soul SC
Preview
Southern Conference
08.0523:00
TLH Reckoning
Brooke House
Preview
Central Conference
10.0523:00
Lexington SC
St. Charles FC
Preview
Southern Conference
10.0523:00
Greenville Liberty
Asheville City
Preview
Western Conference
11.0502:00
Academica Soccer Club
Stockton Cargo SC
Preview
Southern Conference
11.0515:00
Palm City Americanas
Brooke House
Preview
Tables
Northwest Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lane United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Tacoma Galaxy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Oly Town FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
United PDX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Capital FC Atletica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
8th Finals
Mountain Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NoCo Rain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Flatirons II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Colorado Storm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Colorado ISA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Albion Colorado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
8th Finals
NorCal Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pleasanton Rage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
California Storm II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
San Francisco Glens SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Marin FC Alliance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Oakland Soul SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Stockton Cargo SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Olympic Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Academica Soccer Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Northwest Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Capital FC Atletica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (4) | United PDX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Oly Town FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (2) | Tacoma Galaxy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (1) | Lane United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Mountain Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Albion Colorado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (4) | Colorado ISA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Colorado Storm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (2) | Flatirons II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (1) | NoCo Rain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
NorCal Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Academica Soccer Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Olympic Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Stockton Cargo SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Oakland Soul SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Marin FC Alliance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | San Francisco Glens SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | California Storm II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Pleasanton Rage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Northwest Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Capital FC Atletica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (4) | United PDX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Oly Town FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (2) | Tacoma Galaxy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (1) | Lane United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Mountain Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Albion Colorado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (4) | Colorado ISA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Colorado Storm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (2) | Flatirons II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (1) | NoCo Rain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
NorCal Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Academica Soccer Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Olympic Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Stockton Cargo SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Oakland Soul SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Marin FC Alliance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | San Francisco Glens SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | California Storm II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Pleasanton Rage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Great Lakes Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cleveland Force SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Michiana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Midwest United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
AFC Ann Arbor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Kalamazoo FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Detroit City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Flint City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Heartland Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Minnesota Aurora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Chicago Dutch Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
River Light | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Chicago City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Racine Kenosha County Soccer Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Milwaukee Bavarian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Rochester FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Valley Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kings Hammer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Indy Eleven | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Racing Louisville FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
St. Charles FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Lexington SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
8th Finals
Great Lakes Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Flint City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (6) | Detroit City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (5) | Kalamazoo FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | AFC Ann Arbor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | Midwest United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (2) | Michiana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (1) | Cleveland Force SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Heartland Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Rochester FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (6) | Milwaukee Bavarian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (5) | Racine Kenosha County Soccer Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Chicago City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | River Light | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (2) | Chicago Dutch Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (1) | Minnesota Aurora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Valley Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Lexington SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (4) | St. Charles FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Racing Louisville FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (2) | Indy Eleven | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (1) | Kings Hammer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Great Lakes Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Flint City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (6) | Detroit City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (5) | Kalamazoo FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | AFC Ann Arbor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | Midwest United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (2) | Michiana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (1) | Cleveland Force SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Heartland Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Rochester FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (6) | Milwaukee Bavarian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (5) | Racine Kenosha County Soccer Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Chicago City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | River Light | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (2) | Chicago Dutch Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (1) | Minnesota Aurora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Valley Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Lexington SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (4) | St. Charles FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Racing Louisville FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (2) | Indy Eleven | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (1) | Kings Hammer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Southeast Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brevard Riptide | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Tampa Bay United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Miami AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Swan City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Palm City Americanas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Brooke House | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Florida Elite SA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
TLH Reckoning | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
South Central Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Athens United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Birmingham Legion FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Tennessee SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Chattanooga Red Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
SSA Soccer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Asheville City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Greenville Liberty | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Lone Star Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
San Antonio Athenians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Lonestar II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Houston Sur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Challenge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
AHFC Royals II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
8th Finals
Southeast Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | TLH Reckoning | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Florida Elite SA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Brooke House | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Palm City Americanas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Swan City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Miami AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Tampa Bay United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Brevard Riptide | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
South Central Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Greenville Liberty | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (6) | Asheville City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (5) | SSA Soccer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Chattanooga Red Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | Tennessee SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (2) | Birmingham Legion FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (1) | Athens United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Lone Star Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | AHFC Royals II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (4) | Challenge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Houston Sur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (2) | Lonestar II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (1) | San Antonio Athenians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Southeast Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | TLH Reckoning | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Florida Elite SA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Brooke House | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Palm City Americanas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Swan City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Miami AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Tampa Bay United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Brevard Riptide | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
South Central Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Greenville Liberty | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (6) | Asheville City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (5) | SSA Soccer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Chattanooga Red Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | Tennessee SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (2) | Birmingham Legion FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (1) | Athens United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Lone Star Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | AHFC Royals II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (4) | Challenge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Houston Sur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (2) | Lonestar II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (1) | San Antonio Athenians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Mid Atlantic Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Charlottesville Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Lancaster Inferno II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Eagle FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Patuxent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Northern Virginia FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Christos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Virginia Marauders FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
W League RVA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
South Atlantic Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wake | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Tormenta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
United Bantams | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
North Carolina Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
NC Courage II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Fayetteville Fury | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Charlotte Eagles II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
USL W Carolina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Metropolitan Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Westchester Flames | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Long Island Rough Riders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
AC Connecticut | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Morris Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Cedar Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Paisley Athletic FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Manhattan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Mid Atlantic Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | W League RVA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Virginia Marauders FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Christos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Northern Virginia FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Patuxent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Eagle FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Lancaster Inferno II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Charlottesville Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
South Atlantic Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | USL W Carolina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Charlotte Eagles II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Fayetteville Fury | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | NC Courage II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | North Carolina Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | United Bantams | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Tormenta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Wake | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Metropolitan Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Manhattan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (6) | Paisley Athletic FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (5) | Cedar Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Morris Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | AC Connecticut | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (2) | Long Island Rough Riders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (1) | Westchester Flames | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Mid Atlantic Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | W League RVA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Virginia Marauders FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Christos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Northern Virginia FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Patuxent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Eagle FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Lancaster Inferno II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Charlottesville Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
South Atlantic Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | USL W Carolina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Charlotte Eagles II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Fayetteville Fury | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | NC Courage II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | North Carolina Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | United Bantams | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Tormenta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Wake | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Metropolitan Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Manhattan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (6) | Paisley Athletic FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (5) | Cedar Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Morris Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | AC Connecticut | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (2) | Long Island Rough Riders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (1) | Westchester Flames | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |