Uruguay Primera División Amateur

77%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 1 (Liguilla)
Gameweek 9 (Regular Season)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 2 (Liguilla)
Gameweek 3 (Liguilla)

Tables

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Bella Vista 20 9 6 2 1 11:6 +5 D W L D W
2
No team logo Basáñez 18 9 5 3 1 14:4 +10 W D W W W
3
Club Sportivo Miramar Misiones 17 9 5 2 2 21:9 +12 W W D D W
4
No team logo Salto 16 9 4 4 1 14:5 +9 D L W D D
5
No team logo Paysandú FC 11 9 2 5 2 12:7 +5 L L D D D
6
Huracán Buceo 11 9 2 5 2 10:10 0 W D W D D
7
No team logo Mar de Fondo 9 9 2 3 4 9:12 -3 L W L D D
8
Huracán 8 9 2 2 5 10:15 -5 D L L D L
9
Los Halcones 6 9 1 3 5 5:17 -12 L W D D L
10
No team logo Alto Perú 3 9 0 3 6 5:26 -21 D L D L L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo La Luz 20 9 6 2 1 15:5 +10 L D W W W
2
Tacuarembó 19 9 5 4 0 17:6 +11 D D W W D
3
Colón 16 9 4 4 1 18:10 +8 W D W D W
4
Salus 16 9 4 4 1 11:7 +4 D W L W D
5
Artigas 13 10 3 4 3 11:9 +2 W L D D D
6
Canadian 13 9 4 1 4 12:13 -1 W W W L D
7
Oriental 12 9 3 3 3 10:9 +1 L W L L D
8
No team logo Platense 9 9 3 0 6 13:19 -6 L L W L L
9
Potencia 7 9 2 1 6 7:20 -13 L L L D L
10
No team logo Club Deportivo Colonia 6 9 1 3 5 9:15 -6 D L D L W
11
Parque del Plata 5 9 1 2 6 10:20 -10 D D L W L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bella Vista 12 4 4 0 0 6:2 +4 W W W W
2 (3) Club Sportivo Miramar Misiones 10 5 3 1 1 14:5 +9 W D W W L
3 (2) No team logo Basáñez 10 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 W W D W
4 (5) No team logo Paysandú FC 6 5 1 3 1 8:4 +4 L D D W D
5 (4) No team logo Salto 6 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 D D W D
6 (6) Huracán Buceo 5 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 D W D L
7 (7) No team logo Mar de Fondo 4 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 L L D W
8 (8) Huracán 4 5 1 1 3 5:9 -4 L D L L W
9 (9) Los Halcones 2 5 0 2 3 3:10 -7 L D D L L
10 (10) No team logo Alto Perú 2 5 0 2 3 3:11 -8 D L L L D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo La Luz 10 5 3 1 1 8:3 +5 L W D W W
2 (5) Artigas 8 5 2 2 1 8:5 +3 W D D W L
3 (2) Tacuarembó 8 4 2 2 0 7:4 +3 D W W D
4 (4) Salus 8 5 2 2 1 5:3 +2 D L D W W
5 (6) Canadian 7 5 2 1 2 8:7 +1 W L D W L
6 (3) Colón 5 4 1 2 1 6:6 0 D D W L
7 (7) Oriental 5 5 1 2 2 5:7 -2 L L D D W
8 (8) No team logo Platense 3 4 1 0 3 6:9 -3 L L L W
9 (9) Potencia 3 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 L L L W
10 (10) No team logo Club Deportivo Colonia 1 4 0 1 3 4:9 -5 L L L D
11 (11) Parque del Plata 1 5 0 1 4 3:9 -6 D L L L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo Salto 10 5 3 1 1 10:2 +8 L W D W W
2 (2) No team logo Basáñez 8 5 2 2 1 6:3 +3 W D W L D
3 (1) Bella Vista 8 5 2 2 1 5:4 +1 D L D W W
4 (3) Club Sportivo Miramar Misiones 7 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 W D W L
5 (6) Huracán Buceo 6 5 1 3 1 7:7 0 W D D L D
6 (5) No team logo Paysandú FC 5 4 1 2 1 4:3 +1 L D D W
7 (7) No team logo Mar de Fondo 5 5 1 2 2 5:7 -2 W D D L L
8 (8) Huracán 4 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 D L L W
9 (9) Los Halcones 4 4 1 1 2 2:7 -5 W L L D
10 (10) No team logo Alto Perú 1 4 0 1 3 2:15 -13 D L L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Colón 11 5 3 2 0 12:4 +8 W W W D D
2 (2) Tacuarembó 11 5 3 2 0 10:2 +8 D W D W W
3 (1) No team logo La Luz 10 4 3 1 0 7:2 +5 D W W W
4 (4) Salus 8 4 2 2 0 6:4 +2 W W D D
5 (7) Oriental 7 4 2 1 1 5:2 +3 W L D W
6 (6) Canadian 6 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 W W L L
7 (8) No team logo Platense 6 5 2 0 3 7:10 -3 L W W L L
8 (10) No team logo Club Deportivo Colonia 5 5 1 2 2 5:6 -1 D D W L L
9 (5) Artigas 5 5 1 2 2 3:4 -1 L D D L W
10 (11) Parque del Plata 4 4 1 1 2 7:11 -4 D W L L
11 (9) Potencia 4 5 1 1 3 3:13 -10 L D L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Basáñez 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2
Bella Vista 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3
Club Sportivo Miramar Misiones 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
4
No team logo La Luz 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
5
Tacuarembó 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
6
Colón 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
7
No team logo Salto 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
8
Salus 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Basáñez 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) Bella Vista 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) Club Sportivo Miramar Misiones 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
4 (8) Salus 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (7) No team logo Salto 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (5) Tacuarembó 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (4) No team logo La Luz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (6) Colón 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo La Luz 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (6) Colón 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Club Sportivo Miramar Misiones 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (2) Bella Vista 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (1) No team logo Basáñez 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (5) Tacuarembó 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
7 (7) No team logo Salto 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
8 (8) Salus 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L

Primera División Amateur 2021 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Uruguay Primera División Amateur 2021 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.