Uruguay Primera División Amateur

72%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 11 (Regular Season)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 1 (Liguilla)
Gameweek 2 (Liguilla)

Tables

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Bella Vista 27 11 9 0 2 21:5 +16 W W W L W
2
No team logo Asociación Atlética Durazno FC 23 11 7 2 2 18:9 +9 W D W L W
3
Colón 23 11 6 5 0 16:7 +9 D W W W D
4
No team logo Mar de Fondo 17 11 4 5 2 7:5 +2 D D L W D
5
Villa Teresa 17 11 5 2 4 14:15 -1 D L W W W
6
Rocha 15 11 4 3 4 21:13 +8 D W W W D
7
No team logo Deportivo Italiano 15 11 4 3 4 17:14 +3 L D D W L
8
Salto 12 11 4 0 7 9:15 -6 L L L L W
9
Huracán 11 11 3 2 6 5:14 -9 L W L L L
10
Los Halcones 10 11 3 1 7 11:24 -13 W D L W L
11
Paysandú 9 11 2 3 6 7:14 -7 W L L L D
12
Salus 5 11 1 2 8 4:15 -11 L L D L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Oriental 25 10 8 1 1 24:10 +14 W W D W W
2
Canadian 23 10 7 2 1 20:10 +10 W D D W W
3
Potencia 20 10 6 2 2 14:6 +8 W W W W D
4
Tacuarembó 19 10 6 1 3 20:6 +14 D W W W L
5
Deportivo Colonia 17 10 5 2 3 15:7 +8 D L D L W
6
No team logo Basáñez 14 10 4 2 4 15:11 +4 L W W D L
7
Artigas 13 10 4 1 5 11:11 0 W W D L L
8
No team logo Platense 11 10 3 2 5 11:14 -3 L L D W W
9
Parque del Plata 8 10 2 2 6 6:22 -16 L L D W L
10
Huracán Buceo 5 10 1 2 7 7:13 -6 D L L L L
11
No team logo Alto Perú 1 10 0 1 9 5:38 -33 D L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bella Vista 15 6 5 0 1 11:2 +9 W W W W L
2 (3) Colón 13 5 4 1 0 11:5 +6 D W W W W
3 (2) No team logo Asociación Atlética Durazno FC 11 5 3 2 0 7:4 +3 D W W D W
4 (7) No team logo Deportivo Italiano 10 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 L D W W W
5 (4) No team logo Mar de Fondo 9 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 D L D W D
6 (5) Villa Teresa 9 5 3 0 2 7:7 0 L W L W W
7 (8) Salto 9 6 3 0 3 4:4 0 L L W W L
8 (10) Los Halcones 9 5 3 0 2 9:13 -4 W W L L W
9 (6) Rocha 7 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 W W D L L
10 (9) Huracán 5 6 1 2 3 2:7 -5 L L L D D
11 (12) Salus 4 5 1 1 3 2:5 -3 L D L W L
12 (11) Paysandú 3 6 0 3 3 4:8 -4 L L D D D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Deportivo Colonia 13 5 4 1 0 6:1 +5 D W W W W
2 (1) Oriental 12 5 4 0 1 14:6 +8 W W W W L
3 (2) Canadian 10 5 3 1 1 9:6 +3 W D W L W
4 (6) No team logo Basáñez 9 5 3 0 2 10:5 +5 W L L W W
5 (4) Tacuarembó 7 5 2 1 2 5:3 +2 D W L L W
6 (3) Potencia 7 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 W W D L L
7 (7) Artigas 7 5 2 1 2 5:5 0 W D L L W
8 (8) No team logo Platense 7 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 L D W W L
9 (9) Parque del Plata 4 5 1 1 3 2:10 -8 L W L L D
10 (10) Huracán Buceo 1 5 0 1 4 5:9 -4 L L L L D
11 (11) No team logo Alto Perú 1 5 0 1 4 3:17 -14 D L L L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bella Vista 12 5 4 0 1 10:3 +7 W W L W W
2 (2) No team logo Asociación Atlética Durazno FC 12 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 W W L W W
3 (3) Colón 10 6 2 4 0 5:2 +3 W D D D D
4 (6) Rocha 8 6 2 2 2 14:6 +8 D W D W L
5 (4) No team logo Mar de Fondo 8 5 2 2 1 3:2 +1 D W L D W
6 (5) Villa Teresa 8 6 2 2 2 7:8 -1 D W W D L
7 (11) Paysandú 6 5 2 0 3 3:6 -3 W L L W L
8 (9) Huracán 6 5 2 0 3 3:7 -4 W L L L W
9 (7) No team logo Deportivo Italiano 5 5 1 2 2 7:7 0 D L D W L
10 (8) Salto 3 5 1 0 4 5:11 -6 L L L W L
11 (12) Salus 1 6 0 1 5 2:10 -8 L L L L D
12 (10) Los Halcones 1 6 0 1 5 2:11 -9 D L L L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Canadian 13 5 4 1 0 11:4 +7 D W W W W
2 (3) Potencia 13 5 4 1 0 7:0 +7 W W W W D
3 (1) Oriental 13 5 4 1 0 10:4 +6 W D W W W
4 (4) Tacuarembó 12 5 4 0 1 15:3 +12 W W L W W
5 (7) Artigas 6 5 2 0 3 6:6 0 W L L L W
6 (6) No team logo Basáñez 5 5 1 2 2 5:6 -1 L W D D L
7 (5) Deportivo Colonia 4 5 1 1 3 9:6 +3 D L L W L
8 (8) No team logo Platense 4 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 L W L D L
9 (10) Huracán Buceo 4 5 1 1 3 2:4 -2 D L W L L
10 (9) Parque del Plata 4 5 1 1 3 4:12 -8 L D L W L
11 (11) No team logo Alto Perú 0 5 0 0 5 2:21 -19 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Villa Teresa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Tacuarembó 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Potencia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Oriental 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
No team logo Mar de Fondo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6
No team logo Asociación Atlética Durazno FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7
Deportivo Colonia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8
Colón 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9
Canadian 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10
Bella Vista 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (10) Bella Vista 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (9) Canadian 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (8) Colón 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (7) Deportivo Colonia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (6) No team logo Asociación Atlética Durazno FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (5) No team logo Mar de Fondo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (4) Oriental 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (3) Potencia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (2) Tacuarembó 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (1) Villa Teresa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (10) Bella Vista 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (9) Canadian 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (8) Colón 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (7) Deportivo Colonia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (6) No team logo Asociación Atlética Durazno FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (5) No team logo Mar de Fondo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (4) Oriental 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (3) Potencia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (2) Tacuarembó 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (1) Villa Teresa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches

Primera División Amateur 2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Uruguay Primera División Amateur 2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.