Primera División Amateur
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 6 (Clausura)
22.0513:00
Colón
Uruguay Montevideo
3
3
FT
22.0513:00
Basáñez
Cerrito
0
0
FT
Gameweek 5 (Clausura)
15.0513:00
Cerrito
Colón
3
1
FT
15.0513:00
Basáñez
Uruguay Montevideo
3
3
FT
Gameweek 4 (Clausura)
08.0513:15
Uruguay Montevideo
Cerrito
0
0
FT
08.0513:15
Colón
Basáñez
1
1
FT
Gameweek 3 (Clausura)
30.0413:30
Cerrito
Basáñez
1
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cerrito | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 35:5 | +30 | W W W W W |
2
|
Basáñez | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 40:12 | +28 | W W W W W |
3
|
Uruguay Montevideo | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 31:11 | +20 | W L W D W |
4
|
Colón | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | W D W W W |
5
|
Platense | 20 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | W W L D W |
6
|
Potencia | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | L L L L W |
7
|
Los Halcones | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | W W D L L |
8
|
Salus | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | L L W W L |
9
|
Albion | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 25:29 | -4 | W D L L L |
10
|
Mar de Fondo | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | L L L L W |
11
|
Alto Perú | 5 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 16:36 | -20 | L W L D L |
12
|
Artigas | 5 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 22:44 | -22 | L L D W L |
13
|
La Luz | 5 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 11:37 | -26 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Basáñez | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 28:11 | +17 | W W W L W |
2 (1) | Cerrito | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 21:2 | +19 | W W W W D |
3 (4) | Colón | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | D W W W D |
4 (5) | Platense | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W D W L W |
5 (9) | Albion | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | L W W L W |
6 (3) | Uruguay Montevideo | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | L W L W W |
7 (6) | Potencia | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | L L W W L |
8 (7) | Los Halcones | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | W D L D D |
9 (12) | Artigas | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | L W L L L |
10 (11) | Alto Perú | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9:17 | -8 | L L D D L |
11 (10) | Mar de Fondo | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | L L L L D |
12 (13) | La Luz | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:15 | -12 | L L L D L |
13 (8) | Salus | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:14 | -12 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cerrito | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Uruguay Montevideo | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 20:4 | +16 | W W D W W |
3 (8) | Salus | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | W W W W W |
4 (10) | Mar de Fondo | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | L L W W W |
5 (2) | Basáñez | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | W W W D D |
6 (5) | Platense | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | W L L W D |
7 (7) | Los Halcones | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | W L L W W |
8 (4) | Colón | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | W W L D L |
9 (6) | Potencia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | L L D W W |
10 (9) | Albion | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11:20 | -9 | W D L L L |
11 (11) | Alto Perú | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:19 | -12 | W L L D L |
12 (12) | Artigas | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11:26 | -15 | L D L D L |
13 (13) | La Luz | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8:22 | -14 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cerrito | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W D W W |
2
|
Uruguay Montevideo | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 | D D D W D |
3
|
Basáñez | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D D D L D |
4
|
Colón | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | D L D L L |
Legends:
Champion Play-off