Primera División Amateur
0
100%
Results
Championship - Final
02.1222:00
Albion
Colón
2
1
FT
26.1119:00
Colón
Albion
1
1
FT
Clausura - Final
19.1119:00
Colón
Platense
P
3
2
1
1
FT
Gameweek 7 (Clausura)
12.1119:30
Platense
Basáñez
3
0
FT
12.1119:30
Salus
La Luz
0
1
FT
12.1119:30
Colón
Albion
0
0
FT
12.1116:15
Parque del Plata
Potencia
0
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Albion | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 32:11 | +21 | D W W W W |
2
|
Basáñez | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 34:9 | +25 | W W W W W |
3
|
Colón | 32 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 23:7 | +16 | W W W W W |
4
|
Platense | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 32:12 | +20 | L W D W W |
5
|
Bella Vista | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 19:9 | +10 | W W W L L |
6
|
Huracán Buceo | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 27:19 | +8 | W D L W L |
7
|
Uruguay Montevideo | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | D D L L L |
8
|
Rocha | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | W W W L L |
9
|
Potencia | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | L L L W W |
10
|
La Luz | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 22:19 | +3 | L L L L W |
11
|
Parque del Plata | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | L D L L W |
12
|
Salus | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | D L W L W |
13
|
Los Halcones | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11:33 | -22 | L L L L L |
14
|
Alto Perú | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 11:39 | -28 | L L L W L |
15
|
Artigas | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9:50 | -41 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Colón | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | W W W W D |
2 (4) | Platense | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | W D W W W |
3 (5) | Bella Vista | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | W W L D W |
4 (6) | Huracán Buceo | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 | D W L W L |
5 (2) | Basáñez | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | W W W W D |
6 (8) | Rocha | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | W W D L D |
7 (1) | Albion | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | W W W D L |
8 (7) | Uruguay Montevideo | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | D L W D W |
9 (12) | Salus | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D W W D D |
10 (11) | Parque del Plata | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | L L W L L |
11 (9) | Potencia | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | L L W L D |
12 (10) | La Luz | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:8 | -4 | L L W L L |
13 (13) | Los Halcones | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4:18 | -14 | L L L D D |
14 (14) | Alto Perú | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7:24 | -17 | L W L L L |
15 (15) | Artigas | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7:32 | -25 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Albion | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22:4 | +18 | D W W D W |
2 (2) | Basáñez | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19:6 | +13 | W W W L W |
3 (4) | Platense | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | L W W D W |
4 (9) | Potencia | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:6 | +3 | L W W W L |
5 (10) | La Luz | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18:11 | +7 | L L W L W |
6 (3) | Colón | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | W W D D W |
7 (5) | Bella Vista | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | W L W D D |
8 (11) | Parque del Plata | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | L D W L D |
9 (7) | Uruguay Montevideo | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | D L L W W |
10 (6) | Huracán Buceo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 | W L L W D |
11 (8) | Rocha | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | W L L L L |
12 (12) | Salus | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | L L W L D |
13 (13) | Los Halcones | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | L L W D L |
14 (14) | Alto Perú | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:15 | -11 | L L L D L |
15 (15) | Artigas | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:18 | -16 | D L L L L |
Serie A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Colón | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | D W W W W |
2
|
Bella Vista | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | W L W L W |
3
|
Albion | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | D W W W W |
4
|
Potencia | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | W D L L W |
5
|
Parque del Plata | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | L W W L W |
6
|
Uruguay Montevideo | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | D L D L W |
7
|
Artigas | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:9 | -4 | L L L W L |
8
|
Los Halcones | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5:19 | -14 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Serie B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Platense | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W W D W D |
2
|
Basáñez | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | L W W W D |
3
|
La Luz | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | W L W D W |
4
|
Salus | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | L W W L W |
5
|
Rocha | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | W W L L L |
6
|
Huracán Buceo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | L L W L D |
7
|
Alto Perú | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:19 | -16 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Serie A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Colón | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W W W |
2 (2) | Bella Vista | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W W |
3 (4) | Potencia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | D L W W |
4 (3) | Albion | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | W L D |
5 (6) | Uruguay Montevideo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | D L L W |
6 (5) | Parque del Plata | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | L W L D |
7 (7) | Artigas | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L D |
8 (8) | Los Halcones | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | L L L |
Serie B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Basáñez | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | W W W |
2 (1) | Platense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W W |
3 (4) | Salus | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | L W L W |
4 (5) | Rocha | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | W L L D |
5 (3) | La Luz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D W |
6 (6) | Huracán Buceo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
7 (7) | Alto Perú | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
Serie A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Albion | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | D W W W |
2 (5) | Parque del Plata | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W W L |
3 (1) | Colón | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W W L |
4 (2) | Bella Vista | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | L L W W |
5 (4) | Potencia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W L D |
6 (7) | Artigas | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | L L W L |
7 (6) | Uruguay Montevideo | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D L D |
8 (8) | Los Halcones | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:14 | -9 | D L L D |
Serie B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | La Luz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W W L |
2 (6) | Huracán Buceo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L W L W |
3 (1) | Platense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D D |
4 (2) | Basáñez | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W D |
5 (5) | Rocha | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L |
6 (4) | Salus | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
7 (7) | Alto Perú | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | L L L L |