Segunda División
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 1 (1st Phase)
18.0301:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Club Social y Deportivo Cooper
Colón
17.0319:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Oriental
Albion
17.0301:00
La Luz
Uruguay Montevideo
1
0
FT
16.0319:30
Plaza Colonia
City Torque
0
2
FT
16.0313:00
Cerrito
Atenas
0
0
FT
16.0313:00
Juventud
Tacuarembó
0
2
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 2 (1st Phase)
22.0323:00
Atenas
Plaza Colonia
Preview
22.0323:00
Colón
Rentistas
Preview
22.0323:00
City Torque
Club Social y Deportivo Cooper
Preview
22.0323:00
Albion
Juventud
Preview
22.0323:00
Tacuarembó
La Luz
Preview
22.0323:00
Uruguay Montevideo
Sud América
Preview
Gameweek 3 (1st Phase)
30.03
Rentistas
City Torque
Preview
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tacuarembó | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2
|
La Luz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3
|
Sud América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Uruguay Montevideo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
7
|
Juventud | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
City Torque | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2
|
Atenas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3
|
Cerrito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4
|
Rentistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Plaza Colonia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | La Luz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (6) | Uruguay Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (5) | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | Sud América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Tacuarembó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Juventud | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Cerrito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
2 (6) | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (5) | Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Rentistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | City Torque | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Plaza Colonia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tacuarembó | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (7) | Juventud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (5) | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | Sud América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (2) | La Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (6) | Uruguay Montevideo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | City Torque | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Atenas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (7) | Plaza Colonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (6) | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (4) | Rentistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (3) | Cerrito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Uruguay Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Tacuarembó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Sud América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Rentistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Plaza Colonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
La Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Juventud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
City Torque | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
Cerrito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13
|
Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14
|
Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (14) | Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (13) | Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (12) | Cerrito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (11) | City Torque | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (10) | Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Juventud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | La Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (5) | Plaza Colonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | Rentistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (3) | Sud América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (2) | Tacuarembó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (1) | Uruguay Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (14) | Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (13) | Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (12) | Cerrito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (11) | City Torque | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (10) | Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Juventud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | La Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (5) | Plaza Colonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | Rentistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (3) | Sud América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (2) | Tacuarembó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (1) | Uruguay Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team