Uzbekistan Cup

89%
0
100%

Results

Quarter-finals
8th Finals

Upcoming matches

Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
24.11
Semi-finals A No team logo
Semi-finals B No team logo
24.11
Semi-finals A No team logo
Semi-finals B No team logo
Final
02.12
Final A No team logo
Final B No team logo

Tables

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Lokomotiv 9 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 W W W
2
Turan 6 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 W L W
3
Andijan 1 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 L D L
4
Aral Nukus 1 3 0 1 2 3:10 -7 L D L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
PFK Dinamo Samarqand 7 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 W W D
2
Surkhon 6 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 L W W
3
Buxoro 2 3 0 2 1 5:8 -3 D L D
4
Istiklol Fergana 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Navbahor 9 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 W W W
2
No team logo FK Olympic 6 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 L W W
3
Oq-tepa 3 3 1 0 2 6:9 -3 W L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Bunyodkor 5 3 1 2 0 12:2 +10 D D W
2
Nasaf 5 3 1 2 0 7:3 +4 D W D
3
Sogdiana 5 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 W D D
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Metalourg 6 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 W W L
2
Mash'al 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 W L W
3
Kokand-1912 3 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 L W L
4
Yangiyer 3 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 L L W
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Qizilqum 7 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 D W W
2
Shortan 6 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 W L W
3
Neftchi 4 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 D W L
4
Xorazm 0 3 0 0 3 3:11 -8 L L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Turan 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2 (1) Lokomotiv 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (4) Aral Nukus 1 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 L D
4 (3) Andijan 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) PFK Dinamo Samarqand 6 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 W W
2 (2) Surkhon 3 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 W
3 (3) Buxoro 2 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 D D
4 (4) Istiklol Fergana 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Navbahor 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
2 (2) No team logo FK Olympic 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
3 (3) Oq-tepa 3 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 W L
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Nasaf 4 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 D W
2 (3) Sogdiana 4 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 W D
3 (1) Bunyodkor 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Metalourg 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
2 (2) Mash'al 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
3 (3) Kokand-1912 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
4 (4) Yangiyer 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Shortan 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2 (3) Neftchi 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
3 (1) Qizilqum 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (4) Xorazm 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Lokomotiv 6 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 W W
2 (3) Andijan 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 L D
3 (2) Turan 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 (4) Aral Nukus 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Surkhon 3 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 L W
2 (1) PFK Dinamo Samarqand 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (4) Istiklol Fergana 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) Buxoro 0 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo FK Olympic 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 L W
2 (1) Navbahor 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) Oq-tepa 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bunyodkor 4 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 D W
2 (2) Nasaf 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (3) Sogdiana 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Mash'al 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
2 (1) Metalourg 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
3 (3) Kokand-1912 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
4 (4) Yangiyer 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Qizilqum 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 D W
2 (2) Shortan 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
3 (3) Neftchi 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (4) Xorazm 0 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 L L

Top scorers

Cup 2021 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Uzbekistan Cup 2021 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.