Pro League A
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 6 (Promotion Group)
20.1123:00
Nurafshon
Olympic
3
2
FT
20.1123:00
Dinamo Samarqand
Neftchi
1
1
FT
Gameweek 5 (Promotion Group)
13.1123:00
Neftchi
Nurafshon
1
1
FT
Gameweek 5 (Promotion Group)
12.1123:00
Olympic
Dinamo Samarqand
2
1
FT
Gameweek 4 (Promotion Group)
07.1123:00
Olympic
Neftchi
2
0
FT
06.1123:00
Dinamo Samarqand
Nurafshon
1
2
FT
Gameweek 6 (5th Place Play-off)
30.1023:00
Yangiyer
Aral Nukus
2
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Neftchi | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 43:7 | +36 | W W W W W |
2
|
Dinamo Samarqand | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | W D L W W |
3
|
Olympic | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 28:12 | +16 | L D D L W |
4
|
Nurafshon | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 27:16 | +11 | L D D W W |
5
|
Xorazm | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | W D L D L |
6
|
Yangiyer | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | L W L W L |
7
|
Aral Nukus | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17:29 | -12 | L D L L W |
8
|
Oq-tepa | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 | L L D D L |
9
|
Shortan | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6:34 | -28 | L W L L W |
10
|
Istiklol Fergana | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Neftchi | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 30:1 | +29 | W W W W W |
2 (5) | Xorazm | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | W L D D D |
3 (2) | Dinamo Samarqand | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | W W W W L |
4 (4) | Nurafshon | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | D W W L W |
5 (3) | Olympic | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | D W W L W |
6 (6) | Yangiyer | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | W L W W L |
7 (7) | Aral Nukus | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | D W L D L |
8 (8) | Oq-tepa | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | L D W D D |
9 (9) | Shortan | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:14 | -11 | L L W L D |
10 (10) | Istiklol Fergana | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Neftchi | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | W W L L W |
2 (2) | Dinamo Samarqand | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | D L W L W |
3 (3) | Olympic | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | L D L W W |
4 (4) | Nurafshon | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | L D L D L |
5 (6) | Yangiyer | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | L L L W D |
6 (7) | Aral Nukus | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:19 | -12 | L L L D W |
7 (8) | Oq-tepa | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | L D L L W |
8 (9) | Shortan | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3:20 | -17 | W L L D L |
9 (5) | Xorazm | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | D L L D L |
10 (10) | Istiklol Fergana | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Xorazm | 28 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W W D L W |
2
|
Yangiyer | 21 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | W L D W L |
3
|
Shortan | 18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | L W D W W |
4
|
Aral Nukus | 15 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Neftchi | 45 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | D D L W W |
2
|
Dinamo Samarqand | 35 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | D L L L W |
3
|
Olympic | 31 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | L W W W L |
4
|
Nurafshon | 31 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:15 | -8 | W D W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Points corrections: