Primera División
0
100%
Results
Championship - Final
30.1022:30
Metropolitanos
Monagas
P
4
3
1
1
FT
Gameweek 6 (Copa Sudamericana Play-off)
23.1022:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
Portuguesa
0
2
FT
23.1022:00
Deportivo Táchira
Deportivo Lara
1
0
FT
Gameweek 6 (Copa Libertadores Play-off)
22.1022:00
Zamora
Carabobo
1
4
FT
22.1022:00
Metropolitanos
Monagas
0
2
FT
Gameweek 6 (Copa Sudamericana Play-off)
21.1022:00
Hermanos Colmenárez
Estudiantes de Mérida
2
5
FT
21.1022:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Caracas
1
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zamora | 55 | 30 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 44:24 | +20 | D W D D W |
2
|
Metropolitanos | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 44:29 | +15 | L W W D D |
3
|
Monagas | 48 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 45:31 | +14 | D W L D W |
4
|
Carabobo | 46 | 29 | 11 | 13 | 5 | 36:21 | +15 | W D D W L |
5
|
Deportivo La Guaira | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 46:42 | +4 | W D L W W |
6
|
Deportivo Táchira | 44 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 38:33 | +5 | D W L W D |
7
|
Academia Puerto Cabello | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 38:41 | -3 | L D W L L |
8
|
Hermanos Colmenárez | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 39:38 | +1 | D W W L W |
9
|
Estudiantes de Mérida | 39 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 38:37 | +1 | D L D W D |
10
|
Portuguesa | 37 | 30 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 26:27 | -1 | W D L D W |
11
|
Caracas | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 34:36 | -2 | L L D D L |
12
|
Deportivo Lara | 33 | 29 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 31:36 | -5 | W W L W D |
13
|
Zulia | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 29:43 | -14 | L L L D L |
14
|
Mineros de Guayana | 31 | 29 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 41:53 | -12 | D W L D D |
15
|
UCV | 27 | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 19:40 | -21 | L L W D D |
16
|
Aragua | 24 | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 32:49 | -17 | W L L L D |
Legends:
CONMEBOL Libertadores Play-offs
Copa Sudamericana Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Carabobo | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Metropolitanos | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 24:8 | +16 | L W D W W |
3 (1) | Zamora | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 | D D W W W |
4 (6) | Deportivo Táchira | 26 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 24:12 | +12 | D L D D D |
5 (11) | Caracas | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | L D W L W |
6 (9) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | L W W D L |
7 (5) | Deportivo La Guaira | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:20 | +3 | L W W D D |
8 (8) | Hermanos Colmenárez | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | W L W D W |
9 (3) | Monagas | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | D L W L D |
10 (7) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | D L L W W |
11 (10) | Portuguesa | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | W L W D L |
12 (13) | Zulia | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | L D D D D |
13 (12) | Deportivo Lara | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | W L D W W |
14 (15) | UCV | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | L D W L L |
15 (14) | Mineros de Guayana | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 24:28 | -4 | D L D D W |
16 (16) | Aragua | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | W L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Monagas | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | W D D W W |
2 (1) | Zamora | 26 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 19:13 | +6 | W D D W L |
3 (2) | Metropolitanos | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | W D L D L |
4 (5) | Deportivo La Guaira | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | W D W L L |
5 (7) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | L W L W W |
6 (8) | Hermanos Colmenárez | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | D W W L W |
7 (6) | Deportivo Táchira | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | W W L L D |
8 (4) | Carabobo | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | D W L D W |
9 (10) | Portuguesa | 16 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | D D L D D |
10 (12) | Deportivo Lara | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | W W D L L |
11 (14) | Mineros de Guayana | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 17:25 | -8 | W D L D D |
12 (9) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | D D D L D |
13 (13) | Zulia | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:26 | -14 | L L L W L |
14 (11) | Caracas | 10 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | L D L L D |
15 (15) | UCV | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 6:24 | -18 | L W D L L |
16 (16) | Aragua | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 16:29 | -13 | L L D L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Estudiantes de Mérida | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | W D D W L |
2
|
Caracas | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W W D L D |
3
|
Hermanos Colmenárez | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | L L D W D |
4
|
Deportivo La Guaira | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L D D L W |
Legends:
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo Táchira | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W W L D W |
2
|
Academia Puerto Cabello | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | L L W W W |
3
|
Deportivo Lara | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | L W W W L |
4
|
Portuguesa | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:5 | -2 | W L L L D |
Legends:
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Caracas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L W |
2 (1) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D D W |
3 (3) | Hermanos Colmenárez | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L W D |
4 (4) | Deportivo La Guaira | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L D W |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Deportivo Lara | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W W L |
2 (1) | Deportivo Táchira | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | W L D |
3 (2) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
4 (4) | Portuguesa | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W W L |
2 (2) | Caracas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D D |
3 (3) | Hermanos Colmenárez | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L D L |
4 (4) | Deportivo La Guaira | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | D L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo Táchira | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W W |
3 (4) | Portuguesa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | W L D |
4 (3) | Deportivo Lara | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Metropolitanos | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L D D D W |
2
|
Monagas | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | W D W L D |
3
|
Carabobo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | W D L W L |
4
|
Zamora | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L D D D D |
Legends:
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Libertadores Qualifiers
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team