Segunda División
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 1 (Apertura)
17.0321:00
Bolívar
Fundación AIFI
2
0
FT
17.0320:00
Aragua
Yaracuyanos
0
2
FT
17.0319:30
Petare
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
1
0
FT
17.0319:30
Atlético La Cruz
Nueva Esparta
0
0
FT
17.0319:30
Atlético El Vigía
Trujillanos
1
1
FT
17.0319:30
Ureña
Real Frontera
2
1
FT
17.0319:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Fundación Lara Deportiva
Héroes de Falcón FC
Tables
Centro Oriental
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bolívar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2
|
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3
|
Petare | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4
|
Nueva Esparta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
5
|
Atlético La Cruz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
6
|
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
7
|
Fundación AIFI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
8
|
Academia Anzoátegui FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Occidental
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Yaracuyanos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2
|
Ureña | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3
|
Trujillanos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4
|
Atlético El Vigía | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
5
|
Héroes de Falcón FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Fundación Lara Deportiva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Real Frontera | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
8
|
Aragua | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Centro Oriental
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dinamo Puerto La Cruz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (1) | Bolívar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Petare | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (5) | Atlético La Cruz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
5 (8) | Academia Anzoátegui FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (7) | Fundación AIFI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (6) | Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (4) | Nueva Esparta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Occidental
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ureña | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (4) | Atlético El Vigía | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (7) | Real Frontera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (6) | Fundación Lara Deportiva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Héroes de Falcón FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Trujillanos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (1) | Yaracuyanos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Aragua | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Centro Oriental
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Nueva Esparta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
2 (5) | Atlético La Cruz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Petare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (2) | Dinamo Puerto La Cruz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (1) | Bolívar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
7 (8) | Academia Anzoátegui FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
8 (7) | Fundación AIFI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Occidental
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Yaracuyanos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (3) | Trujillanos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (8) | Aragua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (6) | Fundación Lara Deportiva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Héroes de Falcón FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (4) | Atlético El Vigía | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Ureña | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | Real Frontera | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |