Segunda División
0
100%
Season table
Centro Oriental
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético La Cruz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W D |
2
|
Bolívar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D W |
3
|
Petare | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | D W |
4
|
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | W L |
5
|
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
6
|
Nueva Esparta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D D |
7
|
Fundación AIFI | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D L |
8
|
Academia Anzoátegui FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
Occidental
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Yaracuyanos | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
2
|
Atlético El Vigía | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D |
3
|
Trujillanos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
4
|
Héroes de Falcón FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
5
|
Ureña | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
6
|
Fundación Lara Deportiva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
7
|
Real Frontera | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L |
8
|
Aragua | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Centro Oriental
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Dinamo Puerto La Cruz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (4) | Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (2) | Bolívar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
4 (3) | Petare | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 (7) | Fundación AIFI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
6 (6) | Nueva Esparta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
7 (1) | Atlético La Cruz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
8 (8) | Academia Anzoátegui FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Occidental
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Ureña | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (4) | Héroes de Falcón FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (1) | Yaracuyanos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (3) | Trujillanos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 (2) | Atlético El Vigía | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
6 (6) | Fundación Lara Deportiva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Real Frontera | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
8 (8) | Aragua | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Centro Oriental
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético La Cruz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (6) | Nueva Esparta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Petare | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (2) | Bolívar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
5 (4) | Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
6 (8) | Academia Anzoátegui FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
7 (7) | Fundación AIFI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
8 (5) | Dinamo Puerto La Cruz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Occidental
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Yaracuyanos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Atlético El Vigía | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Trujillanos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Héroes de Falcón FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (8) | Aragua | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
6 (7) | Real Frontera | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
7 (5) | Ureña | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
8 (6) | Fundación Lara Deportiva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |