Segunda División
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 18 (Clausura)
24.0520:00
Portuguesa
Unión Atlético Falcón
1
0
FT
24.0520:00
Angostura
Arroceros de Calabozo FC
3
1
FT
24.0520:00
UCV
Mineros de Guayana II
2
2
FT
24.0520:00
Guatire FC
Metropolitanos
2
2
FT
24.0520:00
Gran Valencia
Zamora FC II
2
0
FT
Gameweek 17 (Clausura)
17.0520:00
Mineros de Guayana II
Gran Valencia
2
1
FT
17.0520:00
Zamora FC II
Guatire FC
4
1
FT
Tables
Centro Occidental
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zamora FC II | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | D D W D L |
2
|
Unión Atlético Falcón | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 25:22 | +3 | D D W W W |
3
|
Gran Valencia | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | D L W D W |
4
|
Portuguesa | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 31:24 | +7 | W W L W L |
5
|
ULA | 25 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 29:31 | -2 | W W L L L |
6
|
Arroceros de Calabozo FC | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 20:23 | -3 | D L W L L |
7
|
Lotería del Táchira FC | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | L D W D W |
8
|
Ureña | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 20:20 | 0 | L D L W L |
9
|
Policía de Lara FC | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 18:26 | -8 | L D L L W |
10
|
Club Deportivo San Antonio | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 17:27 | -10 | W D L D W |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Centro Oriental
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Metropolitanos | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 | L D W L W |
2
|
Guatire FC | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | D W L W W |
3
|
Mineros de Guayana II | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 34:29 | +5 | W L W L L |
4
|
Angostura | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19:14 | +5 | L W W D L |
5
|
UCV | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 27:27 | 0 | W D L D W |
6
|
Monagas | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 28:19 | +9 | W W L W L |
7
|
Caracas FC II | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 20:24 | -4 | D D D L L |
8
|
SC Real Anzoátegui | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 23:29 | -6 | L L W D L |
9
|
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC II | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 18:26 | -8 | W D D D W |
10
|
Caroní FC | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 18:39 | -21 | L L L W W |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Centro Occidental
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zamora FC II | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | D D W W W |
2 (4) | Portuguesa | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 21:11 | +10 | W W W D W |
3 (8) | Ureña | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | D W D W W |
4 (5) | ULA | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | W L L W D |
5 (10) | Club Deportivo San Antonio | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | W L W L W |
6 (3) | Gran Valencia | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | L D W D W |
7 (7) | Lotería del Táchira FC | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | D W W L L |
8 (6) | Arroceros de Calabozo FC | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | D W W D W |
9 (2) | Unión Atlético Falcón | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | D W W W D |
10 (9) | Policía de Lara FC | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:13 | -5 | L L W L L |
Centro Oriental
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Guatire FC | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Metropolitanos | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | L W W W D |
3 (7) | Caracas FC II | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | D D W D W |
4 (6) | Monagas | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | W W W L D |
5 (8) | SC Real Anzoátegui | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | L W L W W |
6 (3) | Mineros de Guayana II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | L W L W W |
7 (5) | UCV | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | D D L D W |
8 (4) | Angostura | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | L W L D W |
9 (9) | Deportivo Anzoátegui SC II | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | D D D L W |
10 (10) | Caroní FC | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:19 | -9 | L W L W L |
Centro Occidental
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Unión Atlético Falcón | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | D W D L W |
2 (1) | Zamora FC II | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | D W L D D |
3 (3) | Gran Valencia | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | D W L W D |
4 (9) | Policía de Lara FC | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | D L W W L |
5 (6) | Arroceros de Calabozo FC | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | L L L W L |
6 (5) | ULA | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | W L L L L |
7 (7) | Lotería del Táchira FC | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | L D L D L |
8 (4) | Portuguesa | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | W L L D L |
9 (8) | Ureña | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5:11 | -6 | L L L L L |
10 (10) | Club Deportivo San Antonio | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4:17 | -13 | D D L L L |
Centro Oriental
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Angostura | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | W D W L D |
2 (1) | Metropolitanos | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | D L D D L |
3 (5) | UCV | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:14 | 0 | W L W W D |
4 (3) | Mineros de Guayana II | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | W L D D W |
5 (6) | Monagas | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 | W L L D L |
6 (2) | Guatire FC | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | D L W L L |
7 (9) | Deportivo Anzoátegui SC II | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | W D W L L |
8 (8) | SC Real Anzoátegui | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:20 | -10 | L D L W L |
9 (7) | Caracas FC II | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | D L L L L |
10 (10) | Caroní FC | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:20 | -12 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Portuguesa | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 | W D W W W |
2
|
Metropolitanos | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 36:14 | +22 | D D L W W |
3
|
Zamora FC II | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 29:20 | +9 | L W W L W |
4
|
Unión Atlético Falcón | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19:15 | +4 | L W W L W |
5
|
Gran Valencia | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 28:20 | +8 | W L W W L |
6
|
Arroceros de Calabozo FC | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | L W L W L |
7
|
Guatire FC | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 19:18 | +1 | D L W L L |
8
|
Angostura | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 19:28 | -9 | W L L L W |
9
|
Mineros de Guayana II | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21:32 | -11 | D W L W L |
10
|
UCV | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 14:52 | -38 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Portuguesa | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 17:2 | +15 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Zamora FC II | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22:7 | +15 | W W W L W |
3 (2) | Metropolitanos | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18:4 | +14 | D W W D W |
4 (4) | Unión Atlético Falcón | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | W L W D W |
5 (6) | Arroceros de Calabozo FC | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | W W D L D |
6 (5) | Gran Valencia | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | W W L W D |
7 (8) | Angostura | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | W L W D W |
8 (7) | Guatire FC | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | D W L D D |
9 (9) | Mineros de Guayana II | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | W W L D D |
10 (10) | UCV | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | D L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Metropolitanos | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | D L W W L |
2 (1) | Portuguesa | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D W W W D |
3 (3) | Zamora FC II | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | L L L D W |
4 (7) | Guatire FC | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | L L L W L |
5 (9) | Mineros de Guayana II | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:17 | -8 | D L D L D |
6 (4) | Unión Atlético Falcón | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | L W W D L |
7 (5) | Gran Valencia | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | L W L D D |
8 (6) | Arroceros de Calabozo FC | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | L L L D D |
9 (8) | Angostura | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | L L W D D |
10 (10) | UCV | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5:35 | -30 | L L L L L |