Segunda División
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 18 (Clausura)
24.0520:00
Ureña
Margarita Fútbol Club
5
2
FT
24.0520:00
Policía de Lara FC
Estudiantes de Caracas
0
6
FT
24.0520:00
Yaracuyanos
Diamantes de Guayana
1
1
FT
24.0520:00
Mineros de Guayana II
Unión Atlético Falcón
2
1
FT
24.0520:00
Atlético Socopó FC
Monagas
2
0
FT
Gameweek 17 (Clausura)
19.0520:00
Diamantes de Guayana
Policía de Lara FC
5
0
FT
17.0520:00
Margarita Fútbol Club
Mineros de Guayana II
3
1
FT
Tables
Centro Occidental
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Yaracuyanos | 35 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 37:15 | +22 | W D W W D |
2
|
Atlético Socopó FC | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 23:10 | +13 | D W W W L |
3
|
Ureña | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | W L W D L |
4
|
Policía de Lara FC | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | D W L W L |
5
|
Unión Atlético Falcón | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | W L L W D |
6
|
Atlético El Vigía | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 25:35 | -10 | L L D L W |
7
|
Zamora FC II | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 26:31 | -5 | D D L W L |
8
|
Unión Lara Sport Club | 13 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 14:29 | -15 | D D D L L |
9
|
Carabobo FC II | 8 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 13:22 | -9 | L L D D D |
10
|
Deportivo Táchira FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Centro Oriental
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Estudiantes de Caracas | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 27:21 | +6 | D D W W L |
2
|
Monagas | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | W W W D D |
3
|
Margarita Fútbol Club | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 35:32 | +3 | L D L W W |
4
|
Diamantes de Guayana | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 31:24 | +7 | D D L L W |
5
|
Mineros de Guayana II | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 28:30 | -2 | W L L W L |
6
|
Angostura | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | W D L W W |
7
|
UCV | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 25:28 | -3 | L D W D L |
8
|
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC II | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | L W L L D |
9
|
Arroceros de Calabozo FC | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 27:27 | 0 | L W L W W |
10
|
Gran Valencia | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 21:30 | -9 | W D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Centro Occidental
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Yaracuyanos | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 24:3 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Atlético Socopó FC | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16:1 | +15 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Ureña | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | W W W L W |
4 (4) | Policía de Lara FC | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | D W D D W |
5 (5) | Unión Atlético Falcón | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | L W W W D |
6 (6) | Atlético El Vigía | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | L L W W L |
7 (7) | Zamora FC II | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 18:14 | +4 | D D W D L |
8 (9) | Carabobo FC II | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | L D D L L |
9 (8) | Unión Lara Sport Club | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | D D L D D |
10 (10) | Deportivo Táchira FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Centro Oriental
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Margarita Fútbol Club | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 22:6 | +16 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | Estudiantes de Caracas | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | D W L W W |
3 (2) | Monagas | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | W D W L W |
4 (4) | Diamantes de Guayana | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | D L D D W |
5 (9) | Arroceros de Calabozo FC | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | L W L W D |
6 (8) | Deportivo Anzoátegui SC II | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | L L D W W |
7 (7) | UCV | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | L W L W L |
8 (5) | Mineros de Guayana II | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | L L L W D |
9 (6) | Angostura | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | D L W L L |
10 (10) | Gran Valencia | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | W L L L W |
Centro Occidental
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Yaracuyanos | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13:12 | +1 | D W D L W |
2 (2) | Atlético Socopó FC | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | D W L L W |
3 (8) | Unión Lara Sport Club | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:19 | -11 | D L W L L |
4 (3) | Ureña | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | L D L L W |
5 (6) | Atlético El Vigía | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:19 | -13 | L D W L L |
6 (4) | Policía de Lara FC | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | W L L D L |
7 (5) | Unión Atlético Falcón | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | W L D D D |
8 (7) | Zamora FC II | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | L L W L D |
9 (9) | Carabobo FC II | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5:12 | -7 | L D L L D |
10 (10) | Deportivo Táchira FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Centro Oriental
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Angostura | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | W W L D W |
2 (5) | Mineros de Guayana II | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | W W W W L |
3 (2) | Monagas | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | W W D L W |
4 (1) | Estudiantes de Caracas | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | D W L L W |
5 (4) | Diamantes de Guayana | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | D L W W D |
6 (7) | UCV | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | D D W L W |
7 (8) | Deportivo Anzoátegui SC II | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | W L D L L |
8 (10) | Gran Valencia | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | D L L L D |
9 (9) | Arroceros de Calabozo FC | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | L W W L L |
10 (3) | Margarita Fútbol Club | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ureña | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 41:17 | +24 | W W W L W |
2
|
Estudiantes de Caracas | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 32:14 | +18 | W L D W W |
3
|
Yaracuyanos | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 37:23 | +14 | D L W W W |
4
|
Monagas | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | L W L W W |
5
|
Atlético Socopó FC | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 25:23 | +2 | W L D L W |
6
|
Diamantes de Guayana | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 23:32 | -9 | D W L D L |
7
|
Margarita Fútbol Club | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 25:33 | -8 | L W D W L |
8
|
Unión Atlético Falcón | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 25:27 | -2 | L W W L L |
9
|
Policía de Lara FC | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 19:37 | -18 | L L L L L |
10
|
Mineros de Guayana II | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 15:37 | -22 | W L D D L |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Yaracuyanos | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23:8 | +15 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | Ureña | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 25:8 | +17 | W W W D W |
3 (2) | Estudiantes de Caracas | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | L W W W W |
4 (4) | Monagas | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | W W W W D |
5 (5) | Atlético Socopó FC | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | W D W D W |
6 (8) | Unión Atlético Falcón | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | W W L D L |
7 (7) | Margarita Fútbol Club | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | W W L L W |
8 (6) | Diamantes de Guayana | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | W D W L D |
9 (9) | Policía de Lara FC | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | L L W D W |
10 (10) | Mineros de Guayana II | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | W D L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ureña | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | W L L W W |
2 (2) | Estudiantes de Caracas | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:7 | +9 | W D W W L |
3 (3) | Yaracuyanos | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | L W W D L |
4 (6) | Diamantes de Guayana | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:19 | -8 | D L L W L |
5 (4) | Monagas | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | L L W L D |
6 (7) | Margarita Fútbol Club | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | L D L L D |
7 (5) | Atlético Socopó FC | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | L L L D D |
8 (8) | Unión Atlético Falcón | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:17 | -9 | L L L D W |
9 (9) | Policía de Lara FC | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | L L L D L |
10 (10) | Mineros de Guayana II | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4:19 | -15 | L D L L L |